Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,63
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Paris : J.de Gigord, 1941
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschur. Condición: Befriedigend. 103 (1) Seiten Kanten gering berieben, Besitzeintrag, vergilbt, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HAA-57777 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 78.
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobroché. Condición: Bon. Visuel de couverture différent.
EUR 24,66
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Administration, Lyon, Bordeaux, Avignon, Toulous, 1926
Librería: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. In-12 broché ( 195x145 mm ).10e année, Mai 1926, 87e cahier.Pagination de 363 à 456.Poèmes de Paul Gilson et d'Henry Charpentier. Deux lettres inédites de Voltaire.Des Etudes d'Henry Dérieux et de Pierre Mauriac.La naissance de Mireille de Marius André.Des notes de Gabriel Sarraute.Frédéric Mistral. Pierre Giriat. Une chronique romande d'Eddy Bauer. Un dialogue d'Henri Brochet. Revue.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,63
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 28,11
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,42
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Librería Oeste, MADRID, M, España
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. 425. Albin Michel, 1996, 425pp. Francés. EN BUEN ESTADO.
Publicado por Editions de la Reunion des Musees nationaux, Paris, 1979
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftbound. Condición: VG (overall light shelfwear). Color illustrated wraps. 229 pp., 100s of small bw reproductions. Text in French.Complete catalogue of Dutch, Flemish and Belgian paintings in the Louvre, with several indexes and appendices, including: changes in attribution, list of copies, provenances, iconographic index, list of works cited (including previous Louvre catalogues), others. A very useful reference.
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Publicado por Editions Nos Spectacles. 1958., 1958
Librería: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Francia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. 51 pages.
EUR 33,03
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Paris: Amyot, 1859
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good paperback copy. Spine bands and panel edges slightly dust-toned and rubbed as with age. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 246 pages; Physical desc. : 246 p. ; 18 cm. Subject: France - Biography 3 Kg.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Paris : Réunion des Musées Nationaux (RMN), 1981
ISBN 10: 2711801926 ISBN 13: 9782711801923
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: Gut. 413 p., with b/w ill. Good. Cover shows mild wear. Note of ownership, otherwise clean pages. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1720.
Librería: Marc MALFANT - Librairie du Scalaire, LYON, Francia
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPontoise. Editions de Saint-Martin. 1939. In-8° br. 86 pp. E.O. Envoi a.s. à Yves-Gérard Le Dantec. Très propre.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions de la Re?union des muse?es nationaux, 1979
ISBN 10: 2711801349 ISBN 13: 9782711801343
Librería: Neo Books, Sidcup, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 19,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Text in French, some wear to edges and corners of dustjacket, edges and corners a little creased and worn, some light wear to covers and spine, internally in good condition, pages crisp and clear.
Publicado por Paris, Amyot., 1864
Librería: Manfred Nosbuesch, Kuchenheim, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(4), 286, (2)pp. Contemp. dark green blindstamped cloth, gilt. Some foxing to first and last pages else a very good copy.
EUR 36,49
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por au pigeonnier, 1935
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 23,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bon. au pigeonnier collection , 1935. 1 volume relié(s) format In-8 bon reliure amateur .
Publicado por Preuves, 1963
Librería: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, Francia
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRevue. Revue grand in-8 (25.5*18.5), dos broché, 94pp., Yves Lévy : Jean Paulhan, du jardin fleuri aux catacombes ; Ignazio Silone ; A. Rossi, historien du fascisme ; Richard Lowenthal : Après le nouveau 'grand schisme' ; Un débat : Alantisme et force de frappe ; Algérie 1963 : Un entretien avec Ahmed Ben Balla par David Rousset et François Bondy, Un reportage de Charles-henri Favrod, etc. ; plats salis, quelques rousseurs, bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Preuves.
Publicado por Paris: Amyot, 1859
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good paperback copy. Spine bands and panel edges slightly dust-toned and rubbed as with age. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 246 pages; Physical desc. : 246 p. ; 18 cm. Subject: France - Biography 1 Kg.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This captivating collection of essays by the famed literary critic delves into the lives and works of prominent figures from the French literary scene of the 19th century. The author analyzes the motivations, aspirations, and contributions of these literary giants, situating them within the broader context of the Romantic movement and its impact on French society. Through a keen examination of their writings and personal anecdotes, the essays explore the complex relationship between art, passion, and the human condition. The author's insights illuminate the enduring legacy of these influential writers, shedding light on the enduring power of literature to reflect and shape our understanding of the human experience. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Año de publicación: 1983
Librería: Nouvene Sylvie, MARSEILLE, Francia
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritolouis maurel Ilustrador. Manosque Imprimerie Besson et Lopez 1983. In-8 broché 93pp. Illustrations de Louis Maurel. Bel exemplaire. Texte de Pierre Girardot avec, en regard, la traduction en provençal de Jacques Reynaud. Recueil de contes sur le passé du haut pays provençal. (3275).
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. CHIEZE.Jean Ilustrador. Volume broché , prix VERLAINE et Gabriel VICAIRE de 1948. Frontispice de Jean CHIEZE. Poèmes de 1919-1944.