Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087020310X ISBN 13: 9780870203107
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087020310X ISBN 13: 9780870203107
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087020310X ISBN 13: 9780870203107
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087020310X ISBN 13: 9780870203107
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Pre, 1999
ISBN 10: 087020310X ISBN 13: 9780870203107
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Pre, 1999
ISBN 10: 087020310X ISBN 13: 9780870203107
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087020310X ISBN 13: 9780870203107
Librería: Ally Press Center, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. 6 X 9 inches. 64 pages Paperback, unmarked, near fine with small bump to corner. Illustrated with phot0s and colored maps. Recounts an eyewitness account of a tragic Wisconsin fire in 1871.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087020310X ISBN 13: 9780870203107
Librería: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. NEW! paperbackNew1999.
Publicado por State Historical Society of Wisconsin, 1971
Librería: Riverby Books, Fredericksburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Softcover, stapled cover, clean and without folds or tears. No markings or writing. Binding square and tight. Issued at the centenial of the fire.
Publicado por The State Historical Society of Wisconsin, Madison, 1971
Librería: Blue Moon Books, Stevens Point, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWrappers (Stapled). Condición: Very Good. VG. Former owners impressed stamp on the half title and price on cover has price changed. Very nice copy. Stapled wrappers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087020310X ISBN 13: 9780870203107
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 0.33.