Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christian Board of Publication, 2006
ISBN 10: 0827217153 ISBN 13: 9780827217157
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christian Board of Publication, 2006
ISBN 10: 0827217153 ISBN 13: 9780827217157
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans-Lightning Source, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B Eerdmans Pub Co, Grand Rapids, Michigan, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Light rubbing and edge wear, Text is clean and tight in binding with minor yellowing on the text ends. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans-Lightning Source, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B Eerdmans Publishing Co, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846351 ISBN 13: 9780802846358
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans-Lightning Source, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Unread book never sold off shelf, text block completely clear, binding tight, no major imperfections, however the cover shows signs of shelf wear. DB.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans-Lightning Source, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1498295010 ISBN 13: 9781498295017
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans, Grand Rapids, MI, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: Foggy Mountain Books, Oakdale, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Soft cover. 1st printing, 1999. Inscribed and signed by the Author on title page. Minimal wear, looks near new. Firmly bound, tight and square. No spine crease. Crisp, bright, unmarked pages. Signed copy in Very Good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company 4/5/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,43
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Preacher and Cross: Person and Message in Theology and Rhetoric. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans-Lightning Source, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans-Lightning Source, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: Sigler Press, Mifflintown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. . . . N E W . . .Stored in climate controlled environment. Hand wrapped and shipped with care.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans-Lightning Source, 1999
ISBN 10: 0802846408 ISBN 13: 9780802846402
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!