Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NavPress Publishing Group, 1980
ISBN 10: 0891090304 ISBN 13: 9780891090304
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Reis, Rod; Ferguson, Lee; Quinones, Joe Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Entertainment Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 130295881X ISBN 13: 9781302958817
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Ohta, Julius; Pina, Javier; Reis, Rod Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ohta, Julius; Pina, Javier; Reis, Rod Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Navpress Publishing Group, 1985
ISBN 10: 0891090304 ISBN 13: 9780891090304
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ohta, Julius; Pina, Javier; Reis, Rod Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reis, Rod; Ferguson, Lee; Quinones, Joe Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Reis, Rod; Ferguson, Lee; Quinones, Joe Ilustrador.
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. ~ NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reis, Rod; Ferguson, Lee; Quinones, Joe Ilustrador. Exiles Vol. 2: The Trial Of The Exiles (Exiles (2018)) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ohta, Julius; Pina, Javier; Reis, Rod Ilustrador.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Ohta, Julius; Pina, Javier; Reis, Rod Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ohta, Julius; Pina, Javier; Reis, Rod Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Ohta, Julius; Pina, Javier; Reis, Rod Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,55
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. CARRATU, VINCENZO; Walker, Kev Ilustrador.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reis, Rod; Ferguson, Lee; Quinones, Joe Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. CARRATU, VINCENZO; Walker, Kev Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ohta, Julius; Pina, Javier; Reis, Rod Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Comics, New York, 2025
ISBN 10: 130295881X ISBN 13: 9781302958817
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Ohta, Julius; Pina, Javier; Reis, Rod Ilustrador. Paperback. A new era begins for Iron Man, written by Pulitzer Prize-winning journalist Spencer Ackerman!A new, brutal era begins for the Golden Avenger! With his company restored, Tony Stark's first order of business is getting Stark Unlimited back out of the weapons game. But a multinational company doesn't just stop selling weapons overnight, and the board is more concerned with profit margins than super-hero ethics. Now they've made a deal with the devil- Stark Unlimited is for sale, and the highest bidder represents the combined might of Tony's two biggest competitors, Roxxon and A.I.M.! But they're ready for the old Tony Stark. This one? He's a lot angrier than he used to be. New armor, old enemies and unbelievable twists abound in this fresh take on a fury-powered Iron Man! Collecting IRON MAN (2024) #1-5. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reis, Rod; Ferguson, Lee; Quinones, Joe Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Pina, Javier; Marvel Various Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Universe 6/24/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 130295881X ISBN 13: 9781302958817
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ohta, Julius; Pina, Javier; Reis, Rod Ilustrador. Iron Man Vol. 1: The Stark-Roxxon War. Book.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Ohta, Julius; Pina, Javier; Reis, Rod Ilustrador.
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Ferreira, Marcelo Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pina, Javier; Marvel Various Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Universe (edition Illustrated), 2020
ISBN 10: 1302919814 ISBN 13: 9781302919818
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reis, Rod Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. CARRATU, VINCENZO; Walker, Kev Ilustrador.
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 128 pages. 10.19x6.63x1.00 inches. In Stock.