Reed gilmore (12 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers 1991

      0808404350 / 9780808404354

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 14,23

      Envío por EUR 4,75 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

    • Más imágenes

      Editorial: Unique Books, United States 1967

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Joseph M Zunno, ROY, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaJoseph M Zunno

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 17,80

      Envío por EUR 5,62 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      soft. Condición: See Pic. First Paperback.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Gekera Gilmore 2021

      1088014054 / 9781088014059

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Nuevo

      EUR 33,87

      Envío por EUR 3,45 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE. Reed, Sha'bria M (ilustrador).

    • Idioma: Inglés

      • Tapa blanda
      • Publicación periódica

      Librería: Jerry Merkel, XENIA, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaJerry Merkel

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 26,70

      Envío por EUR 4,75 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Good to very good condition. Spine and cover edges are mildly worn with a ½ inch tear at top of spine. California Clarence Brown Home on front cover. Articles on How to Handle a Blowtorch and How to be a Better In-law. 156 pages.

    • Editorial: Unique Books, Buffalo 1967

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlta-Glamour Inc.

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 24,92

      Envío por EUR 4,75 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      159 pp. "A scientific, documentary survey of the secret urges of male and female, case histories of the dominant female, the compulsive spanker and the female homosexual. An astonishing book, bold and penetrating." Includes two illustrations - judging by the style, seem to be by Carlo. UB110. Paperback. Light shelfwear. Very Goo

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Infinite Minds, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaInfinite Minds

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 20,17

      Envío por EUR 3,46 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition! Pages clean. May show light signs of wear; e.g bumping, rubbing, creasing. Binding strong & spine intact! very g.

    • Editorial: Wee Hours Books, (Buffalo) 1967

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 26,70

      Envío por EUR 4,75 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Very Good. First edition, paperback original. Mass market paperback. Wrappers lightly rubbed, spine ends with small nicks, a few page overopened, with a section of pages coming loose from the binding, thus very good only. #WH515.

    • Editorial: Wee Hours Books Incorporated, Buffalo, New York, U.S.A. 1967

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaM. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 17,80

      Envío por EUR 17,28 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. First Edition, First Printing. WH-542. PBO. The book is good with some edge wear, crease across spine and light creasing to covers. Scarce.

    • Editorial: RKO Radio Pictures, Los Angeles 1952

      • Manuscrito

      Librería: Royal Books, Inc., ABAA, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaRoyal Books, Inc., ABAA

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 40,04

      Envío por EUR 8,64 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Vintage German program for the 1952 film. A man comes to town and attempts to facilitate communication between the half-Apache leader of the Apache tribe and the white townspeople who believe there is gold under the ground of the reservation. Set in Arizona, shot on location in Los Angeles, California, and Flagstaff, and Sedona,

    • Editorial: Wee Hours Books Incorporated, Buffalo, New York, U.S.A. 1967

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaM. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 53,39

      Envío por EUR 17,28 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition, First Printing. WH-515. PBO. The book is near fine with very slight edge wear. Scarce.

    • Más imágenes

      Editorial: Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer [MGM], Beverly Hills, CA 1943

      • Tapa blanda
      • Manuscrito

      Librería: Royal Books, Inc., ABAA, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaRoyal Books, Inc., ABAA

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 4894,13

      Envío por EUR 8,64 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Draft script for the 1945 film. Copy belonging to an unknown crew member, with their manuscript annotations in pencil on several pages. Based on the 1890 novel by Oscar Wilde, about a man whose portrait magically takes on the ability to absorb the sins of his debauched life while he remains unaged. Nominated for three Academy Aw

    • Más imágenes

      Editorial: Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer [MGM], Beverly Hills, CA 1945

      • Foto

      Librería: Royal Books, Inc., ABAA, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaRoyal Books, Inc., ABAA

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 111,23

      Envío por EUR 8,64 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Three vintage reference photographs from the 1945 film. One photograph with a mimeo snipe on the verso. Based on the 1890 novel by Oscar Wilde, about a man whose portrait magically takes on the ability to absorb the sins of his debauched life while he remains unaged. Nominated for three Academy Awards, winning one for Best Cinem