Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saunders, Philadelphia, 1994
ISBN 10: 0721636977 ISBN 13: 9780721636979
Librería: Amnesty Bookshop, Bristol, Bristol, Reino Unido
EUR 47,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. 2 volumes. In red cloth hardcovers with gilt titles to spines and fronts. No dust jackets. 2131 pp. in total, extensively illustrated with black and white photographs. The books are in near fine condition with just very minor shelf-wear to the extremities of the covers. The binding of volume 1 is slack. There is a name crossed out with a highlighter to the top corner of the ffep to volume 1. There are two very minor marks to the fore edge of volume 2. Otherwise the pages are clean and unmarked. The books weigh in total 6.9 kg., additional postage will be required, for sale only in the UK.
EUR 70,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. B. Saunders Co., Philadelphia, PA, 1994
ISBN 10: 0721636985 ISBN 13: 9780721636986
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 2nd Edition. Like New. Light shelf wear. Some pages corner slightly ruffled. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0721636985. ISBN/EAN: 9780721636986. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE454749078.
EUR 84,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saunders, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A., 1988
ISBN 10: 0721613349 ISBN 13: 9780721613345
Librería: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 128,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Complete in 3 volumes. Original blue cloth. Ex-library with spine labels, university and withdrawn stamps, etc., else Very Good. No Dust Jackets.
EUR 105,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 161,23
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 167,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 172,84
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philadelphia, W. B. Saunders Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 0721613349 ISBN 13: 9780721613345
EUR 170,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, Leinen. Condición: Sehr gut. Vol. 1-3. XCIV, 2157, clvii . DE: Alle drei Bände des Werks. Goldgeprägte, blaue Leineneinbände. Geringfügig berieben. Vereinzelte Anstreichungen im Text. Insgesamt aber in einem sehr guten Zustand. // EN: Complete in three volumes. Blue linnen cloth with minor edge wear. A few underlinings. Very good condition. MIG-32-05AH Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 6628.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 257,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 319,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
EUR 439,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.