Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SkyLight Paths (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730040 ISBN 13: 9781594730047
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Phillip Ratner Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Phillip Ratner Ilustrador. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Phillip Ratner Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Phillip Ratner Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Phillip Ratner Ilustrador. Former library book with the usual stamps, stickers and labels. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LongHill Partners, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1594731411 ISBN 13: 9781594731419
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Phillip Ratner Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Turner Publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 1594732353 ISBN 13: 9781594732355
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Phillip Ratner Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skylight Paths Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730040 ISBN 13: 9781594730047
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skylight Paths Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 1594732353 ISBN 13: 9781594732355
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Turner Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 1594732345 ISBN 13: 9781594732348
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. Paperback. Ex-Library with usual markings: catalogue sticker on cover and spine, stamps on page edges, bookplate inside front cover. Text is clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding tight, hinges strong. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skylight Paths Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1594732345 ISBN 13: 9781594732348
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skylight Paths Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1594732345 ISBN 13: 9781594732348
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rock Doc Entertainment LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1732379017 ISBN 13: 9781732379015
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rock Doc Entertainment LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1732379017 ISBN 13: 9781732379015
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rock Doc Entertainment LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1732379017 ISBN 13: 9781732379015
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good condition. good condition,fast ship.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. Has moderate shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skylight Paths, Woodstock VT, 2008
ISBN 10: 1594732345 ISBN 13: 9781594732348
Librería: Novel Ideas Books & Gifts, Decatur, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good+. Ratner, Phillip Ilustrador. Remainder mark. ; Small 4to 9" - 11" tall; 147 pages.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.