Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0824809440 ISBN 13: 9780824809447
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0824809440 ISBN 13: 9780824809447
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0824809440 ISBN 13: 9780824809447
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0870226762 ISBN 13: 9780870226762
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0870226770 ISBN 13: 9780870226779
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0870226770 ISBN 13: 9780870226779
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0870226770 ISBN 13: 9780870226779
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0824809440 ISBN 13: 9780824809447
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0824813324 ISBN 13: 9780824813321
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0870226762 ISBN 13: 9780870226762
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0824813324 ISBN 13: 9780824813321
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . Former Library book. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0824813324 ISBN 13: 9780824813321
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 0824807766 ISBN 13: 9780824807764
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0870226762 ISBN 13: 9780870226762
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 0824807766 ISBN 13: 9780824807764
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0870226762 ISBN 13: 9780870226762
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1971, 1974. Linguistics, Asia, Southeast Asia. University of Hawaii Press. 246p. good paperback, stamped "Damaged" on half title page, scuffing to blue covers 9/25.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 0824807766 ISBN 13: 9780824807764
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0824809440 ISBN 13: 9780824809447
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 082481018X ISBN 13: 9780824810184
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 082481018X ISBN 13: 9780824810184
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0824809440 ISBN 13: 9780824809447
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0824813324 ISBN 13: 9780824813321
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press April 1985, 1985
ISBN 10: 0824809440 ISBN 13: 9780824809447
Librería: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lerner Publishing Group, 1995
ISBN 10: 0822518635 ISBN 13: 9780822518631
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 0824807766 ISBN 13: 9780824807764
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Contents are tight; pencil.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 0824807766 ISBN 13: 9780824807764
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).