Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. FORMER LIBRARY COPY Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New- Great shape. hardcover New.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Triangle Postals, S.L., 2005
ISBN 10: 8484785564 ISBN 13: 9788484785569
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First edition copy. .
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages are clean and unmarked, minimal wear on exterior. Paperback. LW.
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoleather_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ramos, Angelita; Inciucu, Caner; Barbabianca, Gabriel Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 10,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editora Nomada / Uam 6/12/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 607990697X ISBN 13: 9786079906979
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,25
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Descalzar los atriles: Vanguardias literarias en el Per�. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Servicio de Publicaciones de la Universidad de Cádiz, 2017
ISBN 10: 8498280664 ISBN 13: 9788498280661
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Este libro, 'Estadística Administrativa', es un manual diseñado para estudiantes de Gestión y Administración Pública. Cubre la práctica inexistencia de materiales dedicados específicamente a esta área en la universidad española. El libro aborda temas de matemáticas y física, ofreciendo una guía completa para el estudio de la estadística en el ámbito administrativo. EAN: 9788498280661 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Ciencias|Educación Título: Estadística administrativa Autor: Juan Antonio García Ramos| Carmen Ramos González| Gabriel Ruiz Garzón Editorial: Servicio de Publicaciones de la Universidad de Cádiz Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 342 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 6,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro es el segundo volumen del temario para Técnicos Superiores en Imagen para el Diagnóstico del Servicio de Salud de Castilla y León (SACYL). Publicado por Editorial MAD, este volumen está diseñado para la convocatoria de 2010 y cubre temas esenciales para el diagnóstico por imagen. EAN: 9788467645347 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Técnicos Superior En Imagen Para El Diagnóstico Servicio De Salud De Castilla Y León (Sacyl). Temario Volumen Ii Autor: Gabriel Ricardo Abreu Garcia| Juan Manuel Gil Ramos| Herminia Andrades Romero| Silvia Ramos Caro| Rocio Rodriguez Polo| Rocio Prieto Llamas| Juan Carlos Durán Rodríguez| Susana Cuerda López| Eduardo Gil Martínez Editorial: Editorial MAD Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 21,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series, 2012
ISBN 10: 0764164953 ISBN 13: 9780764164958
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 25,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.