Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2014
ISBN 10: 1505287650 ISBN 13: 9781505287653
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Villalobos, Ramon; Todd, Dylan Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2014
ISBN 10: 1505287650 ISBN 13: 9781505287653
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Villalobos, Ramon; Todd, Dylan Ilustrador. paperback. light wear on covers. name on first page. gently used Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1998
ISBN 10: 0070371326 ISBN 13: 9780070371323
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover in very good condition. A few pages have underlining.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. NOT ex-lib. No jacket.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 12,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society for Industrial and Applied Mathematics, 1987
ISBN 10: 0898711614 ISBN 13: 9780898711615
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Prentice Hall
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por McGraw Hill
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad Española de Oftalmología (SEO), 2021
ISBN 10: 8489085773 ISBN 13: 9788489085770
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro, escrito por Ramón Lorente Moore y M.ª Victoria de Rojas Silva, aborda en profundidad la luxación espontánea y tardía del complejo saco capsular junto con la lente intraocular. Publicado por la Sociedad Española de Oftalmología (SEO) en 2021, esta primera edición ofrece 126 páginas de contenido especializado en oftalmología. El libro está dirigido a profesionales y estudiantes del campo, proporcionando información detallada y actualizada sobre este tema específico. EAN: 9788489085770 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Luxación espontánea y tardía del complejo saco capsular + lente intraocular Autor: Ramón Lorente Moore| M.ª Victoria de Rojas Silva Editorial: Sociedad Española de Oftalmología (SEO) Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 126 Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por Lyons & Carnahan, 1974
Librería: Bookshop Baltimore, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: G. Illustrated by Franz Altschuler, Phoebe Moore, Joe Phelan, Mae Gerhard, JimHiga, Winnie Fitch, Et Al Ilustrador. 320 pages. Clean text, good binding. Illustrated. Includes: Gurpatupsky by Harriet Savits and Maria Shecktor; Song of Hiawatha by Longellow; the Modern Hiawatha by George Strong; America, the Beautiful by Katherine Lee Bates; Oregon or Bust by Barbara McGraw; Chimp Orbits the Earth Twice by Julian Garner; The Traveling Musicians dramatized by Paul Anderson; One Hundred Nickels, by Carolyn Haywood, Manuel's Secret by Nancy Howe De Pagan, and much more.
Publicado por David Rhodes, 2021
Librería: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 128 pgs. Contributors include Elijah Barrett, Margaux Corda, Cornelia Thonhauser, Gary Burnley, Jon Ann Chaus, Andre Ramon-Woodward, Yael Malka, Jeri Coppola, Karl Baden, Julianne Nash, Dominic Lippillo, Shawn Bush, Denisse Ariana Perez, Jordan Gale, Kevin Bennett Moore, Ben Hassett. Faint wear, near fine+.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society For Industrial And Applied Mathematics, 1979
ISBN 10: 0898711614 ISBN 13: 9780898711615
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 21,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0898711614.
Librería: Bookshelfillers, Merchantville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: NEW. 2nd Edition, large softcover, NEW, no marks or blemishes. Immediate shipping w/tracking included. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The McGraw-Hill Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0071611592 ISBN 13: 9780071611596
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 30,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The McGraw-Hill Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0071611592 ISBN 13: 9780071611596
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,31
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2nd Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Education - Europe, US, 2009
ISBN 10: 0071611592 ISBN 13: 9780071611596
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Confusing Textbooks? Missed Lectures? Not Enough Time?Fortunately for you, there's Schaum's Outlines. More than 40 million students have trusted Schaum's to help them succeed in the classroom and on exams. Schaum's is the key to faster learning and higher grades in every subject. Each Outline presents all the essential course information in an easy-to-follow, topic-by-topic format. You also get hundreds of examples, solved problems, and practice exercises to test your skills. This Schaum's Outline gives youPractice problems with full explanations that reinforce knowledgeCoverage of the most up-to-date developments in your course fieldIn-depth review of practices and applicationsFully compatible with your classroom text, Schaum's highlights all the important facts you need to know. Use Schaum's to shorten your study time-and get your best test scores!Schaum's Outlines-Problem Solved.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The McGraw-Hill Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0071611592 ISBN 13: 9780071611596
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 29,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W.H.Freeman & Co Ltd 14.12.1970., 1970
ISBN 10: 0716704404 ISBN 13: 9780716704409
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 19,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 180 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969 22,9 x 15,2 x 2,5 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Myrmidon Press, 1994. Quarto. Paperback. Book is like new. Great copy of this engaging role playing game.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.