Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX HOME ENT, 2006
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatist's Play Service, 2002
ISBN 10: 082221847X ISBN 13: 9780822218470
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatist's Play Service, 2002
ISBN 10: 082221847X ISBN 13: 9780822218470
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatist's Play Service, 2002
ISBN 10: 082221847X ISBN 13: 9780822218470
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DonnaInk Publications, L.L.C., 2021
ISBN 10: 1947704745 ISBN 13: 9781947704749
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 19 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 19 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Publications, USA, 1948
Librería: Henry E. Lehrich, Bethesda, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 104th. , edition . hardcover, neare fine burgandy cloth gilt lettewring , Volume 1 , Standard Domestic USA shipping only, extra charges may be need due to heavy wt and thick book Contact us for special International arrangements, no writing no tearing. no water marks see pictures in superb shape.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Daily Bread Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1640701591 ISBN 13: 9781640701595
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Daily Bread Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1640701591 ISBN 13: 9781640701595
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lantern Publishing & Media, 2024
ISBN 10: 1590567269 ISBN 13: 9781590567265
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Publications, Nedw York, 1967
Librería: The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Forty-sixth Edition. ex-library.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scott Publications, New Yo and Lansing, 1963
Librería: Shady Grove Book Store, West Branch, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No DJ. Condition is Very Good. Text pages are clean and crisp. Binding is tight. Yellow boards have very little wear. 1963 hardcover. 986 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Scott Publications
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,85
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517502985 ISBN 13: 9781517502980
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. CoverMe, Dynastys Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lantern Publishing & Media, 2024
ISBN 10: 1590567269 ISBN 13: 9781590567265
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por C J. Hatcher & Associates, Inc., Duvall, WA, 1990
ISBN 10: 1878871064 ISBN 13: 9781878871060
Librería: Eagle Valley Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaple Bound. Condición: Very Good-Little Wear. Very good condition with little wear; staple bound.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780415060868.
Publicado por Irvington Publishers, 1994
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good Condition. Has some staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Scott Publications, 1964
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Yellow hardcover in fair condition: slightly bowed, small tears at top and bottom of front hinge. 986 pages plus addenda. [2.2 lbs]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Self published, 1993
Librería: Eastburn Books, Albany, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. VG black/white pictorial softcover. 1993. Reprint. All pages clean/unmarked. Covers clean. Mild scuffs. A scarce brief history of Eyke village and Church, UK. Binding solid. 38 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Virginia Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0813947170 ISBN 13: 9780813947174
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,47
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por The National Rifle Association, 1955
Librería: The Old Sage Bookshop, Prescott, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good+. Second Edition. Softcover in good plus condition: straight and tight; mild soiling and toning to cover; long scratch on front; only very slight wear; pages a little tone; name on front. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Publicado por Arcadia Pub. Co.,, Charleston, 2011
Librería: Palmetto Books, Charleston, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Bound. Condición: Fine. 128 pages, illustrated, indexed.
Publicado por Arcadia Pub. Co.,, Charleston, 2011
Librería: Palmetto Books, Charleston, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Bound. Condición: Fine. 128 pages, illustrated, indexed.