EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0801497868 ISBN 13: 9780801497865
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0801497868 ISBN 13: 9780801497865
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Three Rivers Press
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0801497868 ISBN 13: 9780801497865
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, Ithaca, 1991
ISBN 10: 0801497868 ISBN 13: 9780801497865
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean and solid. ; Black & white illustrations; 8vo; 217 pages.
ISBN 10: 1119277663 ISBN 13: 9781119277668
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Custom ] Publisher: Wiley Custom Learning Solutions Pub Date: 1/1/2016 Binding: Paperback Pages: 320 Custom edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley (edition First Edition), 2007
ISBN 10: 0470111240 ISBN 13: 9780470111246
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0801497868 ISBN 13: 9780801497865
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good with wear and markings. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Texas Press, Austin, Texas, 2001
ISBN 10: 0292731418 ISBN 13: 9780292731417
Librería: TribalBooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Black cloth with title in gilt on spine, xviii + 296 pp, tables, photos, plans and profiles, artifact photos and drawings, references, index. Private library card pocket to front pastedown, owner name ink stamp to front fly and TEP, else an unread copy. Jacket bright, in Brodart archival wrapper. Shelf C4. 7/25.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 0819501735 ISBN 13: 9780819501738
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,05
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Racine, Wisconsin, Whitman Publishing Co. 1968., 1968
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 8°, 19 x 12,5 cm. 3 original booklets, slightly rubbed. Complete with pages 1 - 120 and (1) 662 - 720 of the consecutive year census, illustrated in one color. In good condition. --- 3 Originalhefte, leicht berieben. Vollständig mit den Seiten 1 - 120 und (1) 662 - 720 der fortlaufenden Jahrgangszählung, einfarbig bebildert. In gutem Zustand. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K10701-423551.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 0819501735 ISBN 13: 9780819501738
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,94
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Reading Association, 1979
ISBN 10: 0872077225 ISBN 13: 9780872077225
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 33,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pen markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:0872077225.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 0819501735 ISBN 13: 9780819501738
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 35,26
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 0819501735 ISBN 13: 9780819501738
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 39,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0801497868 ISBN 13: 9780801497865
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, Inc., Racine, Wisconsin, 1974
ISBN 10: 0307093832 ISBN 13: 9780307093837
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Alemania
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. Sixth Edition. 123 This book provides a catalog of current coins from countries around the world, sorted by metallic content, design, and denomination. It serves as a comprehensive guide for coin collectors and numismatists with detailed listings and estimated values. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten geringfügig gebräunt, insgesamt GUTER Zustand. HC1-024-1/8-00545272 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 372.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MULTILINGUAL MATTERS LTD., CLEVEDON, 1990
ISBN 10: 1853590649 ISBN 13: 9781853590641
Librería: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: New. 1ª edición. BRITTON, J. / R. E. SHAFER / K. WATSON, EDS.: TEACHING AND LEARNING ENGLISH WORLDWIDE. CLEVEDON, 1990, viii 358 p. , 0 gr. Encuadernacion original. Nuevo. (LI-1-6) 0 gr. Libro.
EUR 91,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0801497868 ISBN 13: 9780801497865
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 93,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0826140548 ISBN 13: 9780826140548
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 104,81
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 0826140548 ISBN 13: 9780826140548
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 98,23
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Ltd, 2007
ISBN 10: 0470111240 ISBN 13: 9780470111246
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 131,51
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This new text provides students with clear step-by-step techniques for creating, developing, and evaluating essential project management tools. Readers will learn concepts and skills using project plans, work breakdown structures, budgets, network diagrams, resource allocations, and project evaluations. Num Pages: 492 pages, Illustrations. BIC Classification: KJMP. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 234 x 187 x 24. Weight in Grams: 850. . 2007. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . .