Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0275981231 ISBN 13: 9780275981235
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0275981231 ISBN 13: 9780275981235
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0275981231 ISBN 13: 9780275981235
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0275981231 ISBN 13: 9780275981235
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0275981231 ISBN 13: 9780275981235
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0275981231 ISBN 13: 9780275981235
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0275981231 ISBN 13: 9780275981235
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0275981231 ISBN 13: 9780275981235
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dumont, Yves Ilustrador.
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Dumont, Yves Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dumont, Yves Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Dumont, Yves Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,42
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1731232055 ISBN 13: 9781731232052
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 128 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.32 inches. In Stock.
EUR 17,66
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Dumont, Yves Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 18,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dumont, Yves Ilustrador.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por DuMont Reise Verlag GmbH, 1999
ISBN 10: 3770166086 ISBN 13: 9783770166084
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Heiliges Land - Dumont Kunst-Reiseführer This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marion Boyars Publishers Ltd, 1980
ISBN 10: 071452641X ISBN 13: 9780714526416
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:071452641X.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 1997
ISBN 10: 0393316033 ISBN 13: 9780393316032
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 1997
ISBN 10: 0393316033 ISBN 13: 9780393316032
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por DuMont Reise Verlag GmbH -, 1999
ISBN 10: 3770166086 ISBN 13: 9783770166084
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Texas Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 0292735952 ISBN 13: 9780292735958
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust Jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:0233974717.
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:0233974717.
EUR 27,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,23
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.