Pucci ralph (22 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (22)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati Incorporated 2011

    0982379986 / 9780982379981

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,47

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati Incorporated 2011

    0982379986 / 9780982379981

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,70

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. unmarked, light shelfwear-NICE Standard-sized.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati Incorporated 2011

    0982379986 / 9780982379981

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,94

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati Incorporated 2009

    0980155789 / 9780980155785

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 15,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Missing dust jacket; otherwise in excellent condition. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati 2009

    0980155789 / 9780980155785

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,79

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati Incorporated 2011

    0982379986 / 9780982379981

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: monobooks, Waterford, Estados Unidos de Americamonobooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 31,27

    Envío por EUR 3,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. First edition stated 2011, first printing, numbers line starts with 1. Published by Glitterati Incorporated. Hardcover with DJ. Condition near fine overall, new inside, square and tight book, no edgewear, corners not bumped, gift inscription on ffep, no und

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati Inc 2011

    0982379986 / 9780982379981

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 23,78

    Envío por EUR 15,73 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9780982379981.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati 2006

    0976585138 / 9780976585138

    • Tapa dura
    • Firmado

    Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, Estados Unidos de AmericaMichael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 37,48

    Envío por EUR 5,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Inscribed "For Linda Paul Solberg New York 2005." By taking the photographs for this book in this confines of the studio, Paul Solberg has freed the flowers of the competiton that normally occurs in the garden. Able to stand alone, away from other plants and even

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati Inc 2011

    0982379986 / 9780982379981

    • Tapa dura
    • Firmado

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 40,20

    Envío por EUR 4,34 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover with dustjacket, 138 pages; very good condition; light rubbing and edgewear to dj; inscribed and signed by Ralph Pucci on half-title page; no other internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati Incorporated, New York 2009

    0980155789 / 9780980155785

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Lectioz Books, Gloucester, AustraliaLectioz Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,58

    Envío por EUR 34,70 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Unclipped jacket has light general wear and not tears. Book very clean. Binding tight. 192pp Size: 225mm x 285mm. Book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati Incorporated 2009

    0980155789 / 9780980155785

    • Tapa dura
    • Firmado

    Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, Estados Unidos de AmericaBroad Street Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 44,63

    Envío por EUR 4,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Like New. Signed by author Ralph Pucci and seven others who I can only imagine are other designers from the 2009 exhibit at the national design museum where the book signing for this book was held. Hardcover with fine dust jacket. Book is in Excellent condition, pages are clean and tight. Signed by Author.

  • Editorial: New York : Glitterati 2012

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: MW Books, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaMW Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 42,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    First Edition. An exceptional copy; fine in an equally fine dust wrapper. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Literally as new.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 192 pages; Physical description; 192 pages : col. ill. ; 29 cm. Summary; In this unprecedented collection of 15 years of

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati July 2009 2009

    0980155789 / 9780980155785

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaHennessey + Ingalls

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 67,01

    Envío por EUR 5,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    New Trade. Condición: New. Ralph Pucci is a luminary in the design community. Having inherited his parents' mannequin business, he has built on that foundation by liaising with the most important designers and artists today (furniture, rugs, lighting, photography, painting) to create innovative mannequins and, more important, a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati July 2009 2009

    0980155789 / 9780980155785

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaHennessey + Ingalls

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 67,01

    Envío por EUR 5,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    New Trade. Condición: New. Ralph Pucci is a luminary in the design community. Having inherited his parents' mannequin business, he has built on that foundation by liaising with the most important designers and artists today (furniture, rugs, lighting, photography, painting) to create innovative mannequins and, more important, a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati Incorporated 2009

    0980155789 / 9780980155785

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 71,61

    Envío por EUR 6,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati 2009

    0980155789 / 9780980155785

    • Tapa dura
    • Firmado

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 75,94

    Envío por EUR 4,34 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover with dustjacket, 192 pages; very good condition; light rubbing to dj; inscribed in pen on title page, dated 2010 and signed by Ralph Pucci; no other internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Editorial: New York : Glitterati 2012

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, IrlandaMW Books Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 35,00

    Envío por EUR 13,95 
    Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    First Edition. An exceptional copy; fine in an equally fine dust wrapper. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Literally as new.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 192 pages; Physical description; 192 pages : col. ill. ; 29 cm. Summary; In this unprecedented collection of 15 years of

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati July 2009 2009

    0980155789 / 9780980155785

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaHennessey + Ingalls

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 89,34

    Envío por EUR 5,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    New Trade. Condición: Used - Very Good. Ralph Pucci is a luminary in the design community. Having inherited his parents' mannequin business, he has built on that foundation by liaising with the most important designers and artists today (furniture, rugs, lighting, photography, painting) to create innovative mannequins and, more

  • Editorial: Glitterati Incorporated, New York

    9110815139 / 9789110815131

    • Tapa dura
    • Firmado

    Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaStrand Book Store, ABAA

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 53,61

    Envío por EUR 7,79 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. (2009). 4to. INSCRIBED by Pucci. Light edgewear to boards. Faint toning to margins of leaves and dust jacket. Light rubbing and edgewear to dust jacket, with small nick to middle of front joint. VG/VG. INSCRIBED.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati, New York 2009

    0980155789 / 9780980155785

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Riverrun Books & Manuscripts, ABAA, Ardsley, Estados Unidos de AmericaRiverrun Books & Manuscripts, ABAA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 402,05

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    11 x 8.5 inches.192 pages. Lavishly illustrated. Black cloth; dust jacket. Inscribed by Ralph Pucci on the half-title" "Enjoy the Show Ralph Pucci May 2009" and signed there by six subjects/contributors to the book: Jens Risom, Kenny Scharf (with a small drawing of a face), Antoine Bootz (who took the photographs in the book), M

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glitterati, Inc. 2005

    0976585138 / 9780976585138

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, Estados Unidos de AmericaBWS BKS

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 1765,44

    Envío por EUR 2,60 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New.

  • Más imágenes

    Editorial: Glitterati Incorporated, New York 2009

    9110815139 / 9789110815131

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: David Bunnett Books, London, Reino UnidoDavid Bunnett Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 101,26

    Envío por EUR 32,15 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    HARDCOVER. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. Heavy 4to. in blind embossed thick boards, 192pp on thick art paper, mainly colour photos of the mannequin makers innovative exhibitions 1994 - 2009. Inscribed and signed by Ralph Pucci on the half-title leaf . [CONDITION: An AS NEW very clean and tight unm