Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin : Severin und Siedler, 1981
ISBN 10: 3886800121 ISBN 13: 9783886800124
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 360 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Die Schrift auf dem Buchrücken ist leicht verblasst. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 660.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1981. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1981. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Leipzig-Reudnitz, O. Schmidt, 1892
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschur. Condición: mäßig. 72 S., 23 cm, Ränder und Rücken beschädigt, Lichtrand, gebräunt, Inhalt gut erhalten. Sprache: deu Erstausgabe.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Siedler Verlag 01.11.1986., 1986
ISBN 10: 3886800121 ISBN 13: 9783886800124
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Sehr gut. 360 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Siedler Verlag 01.11.1986., 1986
ISBN 10: 3886800121 ISBN 13: 9783886800124
Librería: Preiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse, Hückeswagen, Alemania
EUR 21,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neu. 360 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 711 0,0 x 0,0 x 0,0 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Severin und Siedler, Quadriga Verlagsbuchhandlung, Berlin,, 1981
Librería: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito360 Seiten Zustand: Der Schutzumschlag hat leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Das Buch hat keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten sind minimal bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 670 Hardcover, kartoniert, mit Schutzumschlag.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin, Severin und Siedler, 1981
ISBN 10: 3886800121 ISBN 13: 9783886800124
Librería: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, NRW, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1. Auflage. 360 Seiten, Zustand: sehr gutes, neuwertiges Exemplar! Eine der ersten Veröffentlichungen des neuen Verlages. Otl Aicher war von 1981 bis 1983 für die Gesamtausstattung des Verlages verantwortlich! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100 Gr.-8°, gebundene Ausgabe, Leinen, mit SU.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlag W.J. Siedler GmbH, 1986
ISBN 10: 3886800121 ISBN 13: 9783886800124
Librería: Book Broker, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Wie neu. 360 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Dieser Artikel weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Original in Folie. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Librería: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSeverin und Siedler, Berlin, 1981. 360 S. mit einigen Abb., 23 cm, PbdU---- gutes Exemplar - 646 Gramm.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Severin und Siedler. Berlin. 1981., 1981
Librería: Antiquariat im Schloss, Schwaigern, D, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. 360 S. Ln. mit Su., sehr guter Zustand, einige zarte Bleistiftanstreichungen. Mit einigen Abbildungen und Tafeln. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por severin & siedler verlag, berlin, 1981
ISBN 10: 3886800121 ISBN 13: 9783886800124
Librería: alt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling, Saarbrücken, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. oktav hardcover. sehr gutes exemplar. tadellos, ungelesen, 360 seiten; gebundene ausgabe, original leinen mit farbig illustr. original schutzumschlag, mit abbildungen im text.
Librería: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Alemania
EUR 1,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Befriedigend. 360 Seiten ohne Schutzumschlag, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! CE3464 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: Versandantiquariat Ursula Ingenhoff, Bergisch Gladbach, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Befriedigend. 360 S. Signiert! Vom Verfasser Peter Propping auf Vorsatzblatt handsigniertes Exemplar mit personalisierter Widmung, leichte Lagerspuren, Originalschutzumschlag, dieser minimal bestoßen, Kopfschnitt und Innenseite des Umschlags deutlich stockfleckig, untere Schnittecke minimal beschmutzt, innen absolut sauber 1/0 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin : Severin und Siedler, 1981
ISBN 10: 3886800121 ISBN 13: 9783886800124
Librería: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, Austria
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. [1. - 5. Tsd.]. 360 S. Schutzumschlag gering vergilbt,Buchschnitt etw. bestaubt // Vererbung Erbkrankheit Erbpsychologie Genetik Erbkrankheiten Humangenetik, Medizin, Biologie, Psychologie L03 9783886800124 *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 760.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin, Severin und Siedler Verlag, 1981
ISBN 10: 3886800121 ISBN 13: 9783886800124
Librería: Antiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt., Ilsede, Alemania
EUR 15,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, Oleinen mit OUmschlag. Condición: Wie neu. 360 Seiten, 1981 - Neuzustand - b60111 ISBN: 3886800121 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, India
EUR 33,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeather Bound. Condición: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2025, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1892. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Pages:- 82, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 82 82.
Año de publicación: 2024
Librería: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, India
EUR 33,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeather Bound. Condición: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1892. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Pages: - 82, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 82 82.