Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Karl-Marx-Universität Leizpzig, ohne Jahr (um 1957)., 1957
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 20,7 x 15 cm. OriginalHeft, zweifach geklammert mit 35 Seiten und 6 Abbildungen. Randgebräunt, aber noch gut. Aus dem Inhalt: Technologische Aufgabe / Gebräuchliche Arbeitsketten. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K00889-315726.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Erfahrungen �ber die Gallensteinkrankheit mit und ohne Icterus. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 40,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Agenor, Frankfurt a.M., 1963, 1963
Librería: Versandantiquariat Kerzemichel, Wittenberge, Alemania
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito40 S., 8°, Okart., Einband etwas altersfleckig, Markierung m. Tesa unten am Rücken, Eintrag im Deckel, sonst guter Zustand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por V&R unipress GmbH, Gottingen, 2025
ISBN 10: 3847118056 ISBN 13: 9783847118053
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 72,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. The main aim of the book is to analyse the United in Diversity paradigm of the European integration project. With its comparative approach, the book brings together a wide range of academic work on flexible integration to explore the diversities between the various European countries. Interdisciplinary in scope, it aims to explain the flexible forms of integration in Europe in the light of the new political economy. In doing so, a deep insight into the variety and complexity of differentiation and flexibility in European integration is also of added value for policy makers across Europe working in the field of integration. United in Diversity? Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 29,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 64,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 250 pages. 9.09x6.06x9.33 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 85,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2025. 1. Edition 2025. hardcover. . . . . .
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 38,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 3rd edition. 222 pages. German language. 8.43x5.87x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht, 2025
ISBN 10: 3847118056 ISBN 13: 9783847118053
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 50,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 40,27
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New Book, Direct from Publisher.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 40,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 4th edition. 252 pages. German language. 9.06x6.69x0.57 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 105,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2025. 1. Edition 2025. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por V&R unipress GmbH, Gottingen, 2025
ISBN 10: 3847118056 ISBN 13: 9783847118053
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 82,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. The main aim of the book is to analyse the United in Diversity paradigm of the European integration project. With its comparative approach, the book brings together a wide range of academic work on flexible integration to explore the diversities between the various European countries. Interdisciplinary in scope, it aims to explain the flexible forms of integration in Europe in the light of the new political economy. In doing so, a deep insight into the variety and complexity of differentiation and flexibility in European integration is also of added value for policy makers across Europe working in the field of integration. United in Diversity? Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por V&R unipress GmbH, Gottingen, 2025
ISBN 10: 3847118056 ISBN 13: 9783847118053
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 116,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. The main aim of the book is to analyse the United in Diversity paradigm of the European integration project. With its comparative approach, the book brings together a wide range of academic work on flexible integration to explore the diversities between the various European countries. Interdisciplinary in scope, it aims to explain the flexible forms of integration in Europe in the light of the new political economy. In doing so, a deep insight into the variety and complexity of differentiation and flexibility in European integration is also of added value for policy makers across Europe working in the field of integration. United in Diversity? Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 42,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 310 pages. German language. 11.69x8.27x0.70 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Carl Hanser Verlag München, 1955
Librería: biblion2, Obersulm, Alemania
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Broschiert. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. 64 Seiten. Buchrücken und Einband Vorder- und Rückseite mit Beschädigung, Rückseite mit Aufkleber.
Publicado por Volk und Wissen,, Berlin,, 1986
Librería: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, Alemania
EUR 44,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: sehr gut - gebraucht. Zweite Auflage,. Gebundene Ausgabe, 166 S., Buch in sehr gutem altersbedingtem Zustand, ohne Namenseintragung, Text sehr gut, Inhalt sehr gut, Zustand: 2, sehr gut - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe, Volk und Wissen, Berlin, Zweite Auflage, , 1986 166 S., Unterreichtshilfen Physik Klasse 8, Liebers, Klaus Dr., Kahl, Peter, Karsten, Werner Prof. Dr., König, Helga, Riedel, Erich Dr., Raabe, Bernhard, Dr.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Dudenverlag, Berlin, Mannheim, Zürich, 2013
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Alemania
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 496 Seiten Dieses Buch bietet umfassendes Basiswissen in Chemie für Schüler bis zum Abitur. Es behandelt zentrale Themen der Chemie und eignet sich für die Vorbereitung auf Prüfungen. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-588-7/8-00837014 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 857.
Publicado por Berlin, G. Reimer 1867. Erste Ausgabe., 1867
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 307,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 4°. Neuer Halblederband auf fünf falschen Bünden mit Rückentitel. Titelblatt, 529 Seiten. Zweiseitig unbeschnitten, unaufgeschnitten. Die ersten und letzten vier Blätter etwas stockfleckig, dann überwiegend sauber. Ab Seite 393 mit zunehmenden Feuchtrand rechts oben ausserhalb des Textes. Gutes und gut benutzbares Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! Bbg.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por München, Hanser Verlag, 1955
Librería: Antiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt., Ilsede, Alemania
EUR 35,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 2., neu bearbeitete Auflage. 8°, 64 Seiten mit 57 Abbildungen, farbig illustr. Okart. - guter Zustand - 1955. b68482 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlag Dr. Otto Schmidt, 2025
ISBN 10: 3504253940 ISBN 13: 9783504253943
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 220,19
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Auflage 2025.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlag Dr. Otto Schmidt, 2025
ISBN 10: 3504253940 ISBN 13: 9783504253943
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 208,62
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Auflage 2025.