Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rodale Press, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 0878579729 ISBN 13: 9780878579723
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Used very good, Text appears clean. Cover has some small amounts of wear. Spine is in very good condition. 178 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 0878579729. ISBN/EAN: 9780878579723. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561017045.
EUR 16,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 178 p. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. No remainder mark. SC 339.
EUR 9,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Este libro, escrito por Bill Rodgers y Priscilla Welch con la colaboración de Joe Henderson, es una guía completa sobre el running y las carreras para corredores veteranos. Incluye consejos de entrenamiento, estrategias de carrera y otros aspectos importantes para corredores de maratón. El libro también incluye un índice para facilitar la búsqueda de información específica. EAN: 9780878579723 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Deportes y Recreación Título: Bill Rodgers and Priscilla Welch on masters running and racing Autor: Bill Rodgers| Priscilla Welch Editorial: Rodale Press Idioma: eng Páginas: 178.
Librería: Threescore Years and Ten, Calmar, AB, Canada
EUR 1,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 6 X 0.75 X 9.25 inches.
Librería: The Good Books Store, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. fine like new.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Edition Unstated. Pages appears to be clean and crisp other than the title page which has a crease on it. Has light shelf and corner wear. Binding is in very good condition. 192 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0875963307. ISBN/EAN: 9780875963303. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561002913.
Publicado por Rodale, PA, 1991
ISBN 10: 0878579729 ISBN 13: 9780878579723
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Second edition. Very good hardcover. 2nd printing. Pages clean. Spine ends lightly bumped.
Publicado por Rodale, PA, 1991
ISBN 10: 0878579729 ISBN 13: 9780878579723
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First edition. Very good hardcover. First edition. Pages clean. Solid book.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 27,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 9.25x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!