Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trade Paper Press (edition 1), 2006
ISBN 10: 0471998311 ISBN 13: 9780471998310
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 1. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trade Paper Press (edition 1), 2006
ISBN 10: 0471998311 ISBN 13: 9780471998310
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Innerwarrior Consulting, 2003
ISBN 10: 0973430702 ISBN 13: 9780973430707
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Zero One Media Arts Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trade Paper Press (edition 1), 2006
ISBN 10: 0471998311 ISBN 13: 9780471998310
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 1. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Innerwarrior Consulting, 2003
ISBN 10: 0973430702 ISBN 13: 9780973430707
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Zero One Media Arts Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons Canada, Limited, John, 2006
ISBN 10: 0471998311 ISBN 13: 9780471998310
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Innerwarrior Consulting, 2003
ISBN 10: 0973430702 ISBN 13: 9780973430707
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Zero One Media Arts Ilustrador.
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 16,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Innerwarrior Consulting, 2003
ISBN 10: 0973430702 ISBN 13: 9780973430707
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Zero One Media Arts Ilustrador. Signed by author. Paperback book in good condition.
EUR 18,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Turner Publishing Company, US, 2006
ISBN 10: 0471998311 ISBN 13: 9780471998310
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 0471998311 ISBN 13: 9780471998310
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. Illus. with photos Ilustrador. 1st. 8vo, 171 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por InnerWarrior Consulting, Banff, Alberta, Canada, 2003
ISBN 10: 0973430702 ISBN 13: 9780973430707
Librería: Ghost River Rare and Used Books, Cremona, AB, Canada
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Zero One Media Arts Ilustrador. Banff, Alberta, Canada: InnerWarrior Consulting, 2003. 183 pages. Entire book is clean, tight and unmarked. Signed by author on title page. By Author. Trade Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Turner Publishing Company, US, 2006
ISBN 10: 0471998311 ISBN 13: 9780471998310
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 25,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.