Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baptist Sunday School Board (edition ), 1993
ISBN 10: 0805465863 ISBN 13: 9780805465860
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baptist Sunday School Board, 1993
ISBN 10: 0805465863 ISBN 13: 9780805465860
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Highlighting/Underlining/Notes etc. Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baptist Sunday School Board, 1993
ISBN 10: 0805465863 ISBN 13: 9780805465860
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baptist Sunday School Board, 1993
ISBN 10: 0805465863 ISBN 13: 9780805465860
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baptist Sunday School Board, 1993
ISBN 10: 0805465863 ISBN 13: 9780805465860
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baptist Sunday School Board, 1993
ISBN 10: 0805465863 ISBN 13: 9780805465860
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kessinger Publishing, LLC, 2008
ISBN 10: 1437305180 ISBN 13: 9781437305180
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Shows minor shelf wear and a sorting sticker, otherwise an unblemished copy. This scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sélection Du Reader's Digest, 1994
ISBN 10: 2709805014 ISBN 13: 9782709805018
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,57
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Este libro recopila tres historias conmovedoras: 'Les Principe Du Sang', 'Deirdre Des Chagrins' y 'Mes Patients, Les Bêtes'. Cada una ofrece una perspectiva única sobre la vida, el amor y la compasión. Ideal para los amantes de las historias emotivas y los relatos humanos. EAN: 9782709805018 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Les Principe Du Sang - Deirdre Des Chagrins - Mes Patients, Les Bêtes Autor: Gilbert Schlogel| Michel Prévost| James Herriot Editorial: (c Idioma: fr Páginas: 544 Formato: tapa dura.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,80
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por On Target Publications, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1931046085 ISBN 13: 9781931046084
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,91
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por On Target Publications, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1931046077 ISBN 13: 9781931046077
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 33,15
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por On Target Publications, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1931046077 ISBN 13: 9781931046077
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Clean covers, unmarked pages. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Publicado por State of NY Office of Mental Health, PAPERBOUND, (G+),
Librería: Librarium, East Chatham, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoState of New York Office of Mental Health, no place, no date but circa 1980, 35 pages, b&w charts and graphs, 8-1/2"x 11", white PAPERBOUND, covers lightly creased and slightly darkened around edges, a very little light soil, contents clean and tight, book good+ {This report is . . . "a series of recommendations to deal with the problem, both within the state and nationally, of excess institutional capacity. It has been developed with careful analysis of both the humane and economic dimensions of the problem with respect to patients, employees & the geographic areas of the state affected."} (G+) 2863 [Hos112RV].
Publicado por The Atlantic Monthly Company, Boston, 1937
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Periodical. Quarto. 128pp. Printed red wrappers. Yapped edges rubbed with short tears, near fine. Containing "A Letter to Charles Townsend Copeland" (verse) by Robert Hillyer, "The Three Keys" by Jean Prevost, "Men Running" by James Gould Cozzens, "Remembrance of Martinique" by William Maxwell, and more. With a newspaper article pertaining to William Maxwell laid in.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por On Target Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1931046077 ISBN 13: 9781931046077
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 49,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.