Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608316556 ISBN 13: 9781608316557
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608316556 ISBN 13: 9781608316557
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608316556 ISBN 13: 9781608316557
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608316556 ISBN 13: 9781608316557
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Auk, 1990
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 107, pp. 359-366, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1608316556 ISBN 13: 9781608316557
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Teresa Power Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 9,64
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Banner of Truth Trust, London, 1974
ISBN 10: 0851512038 ISBN 13: 9780851512037
Librería: Peter & Rachel Reynolds, BISHOP AUCKLAND, Reino Unido
EUR 1,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Poor. . 100 pages. Paper very browned, spine broken, previous owner's label blacked out inside front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MAYFLOWER BOOKS, Spain, 1980
ISBN 10: 0831712945 ISBN 13: 9780831712945
Librería: ArchBooks Inc, Springtown, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Designed by: Clucas, Philip Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Good+ dust jacket, a mylar dust jacket has been added, price-clipped. The Very Good binding is red paper over boards with a candle, pine cones, poinsettia, and Christmas decorations with white lettering, white lettering on the spine, back cover has a bell, holly, pine sprigs. The book cover and dust jacket have the same illustrations. The binding is tight and pages are clean. The illustrations/photos are great, some full page color with some smaller illustrations. Illustrator is unknown. About the book: (from the dust jacket) A book of praise and gratitude which expresses in seasonal thought and beautiful verse the very essence of THE JOY THAT IS CHRISTMAS!
EUR 8,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Teresa Power Ilustrador. 2003. 1st Edition. Hardcover. 138pp. First edition copy. . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Heritage Books, 2007
ISBN 10: 1601780214 ISBN 13: 9781601780218
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Heritage Books, 2007
ISBN 10: 1601780214 ISBN 13: 9781601780218
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Heritage Books, US, 2007
ISBN 10: 1601780214 ISBN 13: 9781601780218
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 16,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Oiled Feather. Book.
EUR 9,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Teresa Power Ilustrador. 2003. 1st Edition. Hardcover. 8vo . Some light shelfwear otherwise a good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Teresa Power Ilustrador. 2003. 1st Edition. Hardcover. 138pp. First edition copy. . . .
Librería: Eric James, Lewisporte, NL, Canada
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. First Thus. Mass market paperback, 212 pages plus black-and-white illustrations; spine creased, very clean and unmarked. See also our listings for Robert Fox's Eyewitness Falklands: A Personal Account of the Falklands Campaign, and for Dennis Barker's Ruling The Waves : An Unofficial Portrait of the Royal Navy.
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 82 pages. 7.72x5.12x0.32 inches. In Stock.
EUR 16,31
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 17,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1022419749 ISBN 13: 9781022419742
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Scripture Night Lights. Book.
EUR 18,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 18,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.