Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por African Arts Study Center, UCLA, 1981
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good used - tight contents fine - cover show wear.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, 1975
Librería: janet smith, Wheeling, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal Wraps. Condición: Good. Cover shows light scuffing to edges. Beverage stain at bottom of last two pages. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por African Studies Center, Los Angeles, CA, 1982
Librería: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Outer corners of front cover have crease lines. U.S. orders are shipped from Lewiston, NY location.
Publicado por African Studies Center, Los Angeles, CA, 1979
Librería: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light shelf wear. U.S. orders are shipped from Lewiston, NY location.
Publicado por University of California Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, 1981
Librería: Charles Lewis Best Booksellers, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Demy folio, [27.75cm/11inches], paperbound with pictorial covers, pp. 88. Fully illustrated with colour plates, b-w halftones &ct. Please Feel free to inquire as to particulars and/or additional snapshots. In exceptionally good condition.
Publicado por University of California Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, 1979
Librería: Charles Lewis Best Booksellers, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Demy folio, [27.75cm/11inches], paperbound with pictorial covers, pp. 100. Fully illustrated with colour plates, b-w halftones &ct. Please Feel free to inquire as to particulars and/or additional snapshots. In exceptionally good condition.
Publicado por University of California Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, 1981
Librería: Charles Lewis Best Booksellers, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Demy folio, [27.75cm/11inches], paperbound with pictorial covers, pp. 88. Fully illustrated with colour plates, b-w halftones &ct. Please Feel free to inquire as to particulars and/or additional snapshots. In exceptionally good condition.
Publicado por University of California Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, 1980
Librería: Charles Lewis Best Booksellers, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Demy folio, [27.75cm/11inches], paperbound with pictorial covers, pp. 88. Fully illustrated with colour plates, b-w halftones &ct. Please Feel free to inquire as to particulars and/or additional snapshots. In exceptionally good condition.
Publicado por University of California Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, 1981
Librería: Charles Lewis Best Booksellers, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Demy folio, [27.75cm/11inches], paperbound with pictorial covers, pp. 88. Fully illustrated with colour plates, b-w halftones &ct. Please Feel free to inquire as to particulars and/or additional snapshots. In exceptionally good condition.
Publicado por University of California Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, 1980
Librería: Charles Lewis Best Booksellers, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Demy folio, [27.75cm/11inches], paperbound with pictorial covers, pp. 88. Fully illustrated with colour plates, b-w halftones &ct. Please Feel free to inquire as to particulars and/or additional snapshots. In exceptionally good condition.
Publicado por University of California Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, 1981
Librería: Charles Lewis Best Booksellers, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Demy folio, [27.75cm/11inches], paperbound with pictorial covers, pp. 88. Fully illustrated with colour plates, b-w halftones &ct. Please Feel free to inquire as to particulars and/or additional snapshots. In exceptionally good condition.
Publicado por University of California Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, 1979
Librería: Charles Lewis Best Booksellers, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Demy folio, [27.75cm/11inches], paperbound with pictorial covers, pp. 92. Fully illustrated with colour plates, b-w halftones &ct. Please Feel free to inquire as to particulars and/or additional snapshots. In exceptionally good condition.
Publicado por University of California Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, 1982
Librería: Charles Lewis Best Booksellers, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Demy folio, [27.75cm/11inches], paperbound with pictorial covers, pp. 88. Fully illustrated with colour plates, b-w halftones &ct. Please Feel free to inquire as to particulars and/or additional snapshots. In exceptionally good condition.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1975
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Covers have slight edge wear. Upper corner of pamphlet is curved. Light foxing on inside of front cover, first page, and last page. ; 92 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1980
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Foxing on outside edges of pages. ; 88 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1987
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Covers have slight edge wear. ; 88 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1982
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Covers are rubbed, with slight edge wear. Foxing on outside edges of pages. ; 92 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1976
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Covers have slight edge wear. Light foxing on front cover, fore edge of pamphlet, first page, and last page. ; 92 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1987
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 84 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1988
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Covers have slight edge wear. ; 96 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1981
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Covers are rubbed. A bit of foxing at edges of last few pages. ; 88 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1987
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Covers have slight edge wear. ; 92 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1988
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Covers have slight edge wear. ; 88 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1980
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Covers haver slight edge wear and are lightly rubbed. Foxing on outside edges of pages. ; 88 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1981
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Covers are rubbed. A bit of foxing at edges of last few pages. ; 88 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1979
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Covers are rubbed. Foxing on outside edges of pages. ; 96 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1987
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Covers have very slight edge wear. ; 92 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, University of California, Los Angeles, 1986
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Covers have very slight edge wear. ; 100 pages.
Publicado por African Studies Center, Los Angeles, CA, 1979
Librería: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 96 p., immaculate and unmarked; bindign firm; wrapper clean with minimal edge wear. Articles include, "Nigerian Bronze Bells," "Woman Power and Initiation in the Bissagos Islands," "Senufo Mask Classification," and many others of equal interest.
Publicado por University of California, 1981
Librería: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Canada
Revista / Publicación
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue Magazine. Condición: As New. Light shelf wear. U.S. orders are shipped from Lewiston, NY location.