Potter paulus (111 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Gallery London
- Manuscrito
Librería: Postcard Anoraks, Battle, , Reino UnidoPostcard Anoraks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 6,86
Envío por EUR 4,58Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
No Binding. Condición: As New. Paulus Potter Artist (1625-1654), Castle And Sheep In A Stormy Landscape,finest quality postcard, as expected, from The National Gallery London. Listed here as in new condition, never been used. Reverse has a short unobtrusive, detailed description of the artist and work.See scan to confirm. We use… Polyprotec Postcard Sleeves, or similar, for storage and protection when shipping items. They are always included, with our FREE SHIPPING postcards.

Librería: Museum Without Walls, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuseum Without Walls
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,86
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
No Binding. Condición: Very Good. Postcard in Very Good condition, with minor marks on reverse. Unmailed. Cards are sent in stiff mailers. Postcard.

Librería: Museum Without Walls, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuseum Without Walls
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,86
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
No Binding. Condición: Very Good. Postcard in Very Good condition, with minor marks on reverse. Unmailed. Cards are sent in stiff mailers. Postcard.
Editorial: Frankfurt Lorch Verlag 2 Auflage 1980
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Bücher und Mehr
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 7,25
Envío por EUR 8,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Illustrierter Karton, 8°, 144 S. mit Abbildungen. Besitzeintrag auf Vortitel, sonst leichte Gebrauchsspuren, guter Zustand. Anekdoten, amüsante Geschichten aus der Küche und rund ums Kochen.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Verzamelaars kabinet, Alkmaar, HolandaVerzamelaars kabinet
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Good. De ondergang van een Holandse vrachtschip in Poolzee slag | Druk: 1 | Binding: Gebonden | Staat: Zeer Goed | Jaar: 1984.

Deux Chevaux à l'Auge. GALERIE DU MUSÉE NAPOLÉON - Nº 322 de la Vème Série des eaux-fortes publiées l'année 1808
POTTER, Paulus (1625-1654) & Denis Sébastien Leroy (17.-1832) & Alexis Chataignier (1772-1817) & Claude Niquet (1770-183.)
Editorial: Paris : Chez Filhol, de l'imprimerie de Gillé Fils 1808
- Lámina artística
Librería: Lirolay, Wilmington, DE, Estados Unidos de AmericaLirolay
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,86
Envío por EUR 8,67Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
~ Etching, early 19th century. Painter: Paulus POTTER (1625-1654). Oil on table, 1647, 25 cm x 27 cm. Paris, Musée du Louvre & Drawn by: Denis Sébastien Leroy (17.-1832) & Etched by: Alexis Chataignier (1772-1817) & Finished by: Claude Niquet (1770-183.). Size approx. 114 mm x 128 mm. Overall 16cm x 26cm. In very good condition.… Fine Art Print.

Editorial: Hansa-Verlag, Hamburg 1970
- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat Foertsch, Berlin, PANKO, AlemaniaAntiquariat Foertsch
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,35
Envío por EUR 24,90Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: guter Zustand. Leineneinband 288 S., mit ein paar Zeichnungen Schutzumschlag besonders an den Rändern berieben und bestoßen, leicht lichtrandig und etwas unsauber, Buch selbst in gutem Zustand Sprache: ger/deu*.
Más imágenesEditorial: s.l.n.d
Librería: Último Capítulo S.L., Barcelona, B, EspañaÚltimo Capítulo S.L.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 15,00
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
39,5X28,5 Cm. Scène champêtre avec deux chevaux, un chien et un personnage. Couleur sepia. Papier épais. Gravure en bon état, quelques tâches de rousseur. Traces de colle au dos.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Christoph von der Ropp Hamburg, 1954
- Tapa dura
Librería: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , AlemaniaClerc Fremin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 13,00
Envío por EUR 22,15Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
320 Seiten / 340g Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250 Kein Schutzumschlag Hardcover Gut.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: The bull German: Der Stier French: Le taureau Spanish: El toro High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Fng. Creation period: unknown century (1650). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is…printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. None. No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: German: Der Präsident French: , Spanish: - No, no. High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Fng. Creation period: unknown century (1652). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with… a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. None. No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: Two Bulls Fighting German: Zwei Stiere kämpfen French: Deux taureaux se battent Spanish: Dos toros luchando High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Artic. Creation period: 17th century (n.d.). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper…(Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: The Shepherd German: Der Hirte French: Le berger Spanish: El Pastor High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Artic. Creation period: 17th century (1644). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif… is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: The cattle keeper German: Der Viehhalter French: Le gardien du bétail Spanish: El ganadero High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1643). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt… Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: Lying cow by a tree German: Liegende Kuh an einem Baum French: Vache allongée par un arbre Spanish: Vaca acostada junto a un árbol High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1635). Professionally print…ed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: Two cows seen from behind German: Zwei Kühe von hinten gesehen French: Deux vaches vues de derrière Spanish: Dos vacas vistas por detrás High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1650). Professionally… printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: Two fighting oxen German: Zwei kämpfende Ochsen French: Deux b?ufs de combat Spanish: Dos bueyes de combate High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1650). Professionally printed on premium fine-art…paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: Pissing cow German: Pissende Kuh French: Vache piquante Spanish: Vaca meante High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1650). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in siz…e A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: Lying cow by a fence German: Kuh an einem Zaun liegend French: Vache allongée par une clôture Spanish: Vaca acostada junto a una cerca High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1650). Professionally p…rinted on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: Cow with twisted horn German: Kuh mit verdrehtem Horn French: Vache à corne tordue Spanish: Vaca con cuerno retorcido High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1650). Professionally printed on premium… fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: Grazing cow German: Weidekuh French: Vache à grossir Spanish: Vaca de engorde High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1650). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in si…ze A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: A standing cow and a lying cow German: Eine stehende Kuh und eine liegende Kuh French: Une vache debout et une vache couchée Spanish: Una vaca de pie y una vaca mentirosa High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 1…7th century (1650). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: Bull German: Bull. EG 6-1975, Ziff. French: Bull. Spanish: Bull High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1650). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The mot…if is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: The cattle keeper German: Der Viehhalter French: Le gardien du bétail Spanish: El ganadero High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1649). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt… Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: The cattle keeper German: Der Viehhalter French: Le gardien du bétail Spanish: El ganadero High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1649). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt… Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: The sheepherd German: Die Schafherde French: La bergerie Spanish: El rebaño de ovejas High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1644). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibr…e) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: The sheepherd German: Die Schafherde French: La bergerie Spanish: El rebaño de ovejas High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1644). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibr…e) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.

Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
- Lámina artística
Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,99
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: The dying horse German: Das sterbende Pferd French: Le cheval mourant Spanish: El caballo moribundo High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 17th century (1652). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (P…hoto Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.