Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Liz Pope; Kate Pope Ilustrador.
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Liz Pope; Kate Pope Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tiger Tales (edition Mus Brdbk), 2008
ISBN 10: 1589258398 ISBN 13: 9781589258396
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Very Good. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador. Mus Brdbk. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Pope, Liz And Kate Ilustrador. Item is in like new condition.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Pope, Liz And Kate Ilustrador. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pope Twins Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pope, Kate Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Liz Pope; Kate Pope Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Good. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 0764161083 ISBN 13: 9780764161087
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador. Brdbk. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Salariya Book Company Ltd, 2018
ISBN 10: 1912233975 ISBN 13: 9781912233977
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard Books. Condición: New. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador. Board Book. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Pope, Kate Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Pope, Kate Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Very Good. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pope, Liz And Kate Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pope, Liz And Kate Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Pope, Kate; Pope, Liz Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Best Peddler LLC, Huntsville, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Pope, Liz And Kate Ilustrador. Excellent condition with just a hint of character. Minor signs of love, but the pages are still clean and ready to be enjoyed! May have limited writing in cover pages. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!! **Ships SWIFTLY!**.