Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. crisp clean w/light shelfwear/edgewear - may have remainder mark Standard-sized.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Reprint. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Reprint. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The MIT Press - a Bradford book, 2000
ISBN 10: 026211254X ISBN 13: 9780262112543
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Dust Jacket Included. pp.xiii, 304 pages, a fine hardback in a fine dust-jacket [026211254X].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge, MA: The MIT Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 026211254X ISBN 13: 9780262112543
Librería: Lee Madden, Book Dealer, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very Good hardcover in Very Good DJ. Bright, clean covers and spine; tightly bound; bright, clean interior. DJ is bright, clean and complete; lightly scuffed. 8vo, 304 pp; index.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:026211254X.
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. AS NEW hardcover in VERY GOOD dust jacket, no marks in text, tight binding, clean exterior. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0521122732 ISBN 13: 9780521122733
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521148855 ISBN 13: 9780521148856
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press July 2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521148855 ISBN 13: 9780521148856
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Publicado por Mathesis Publications, Inc., Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 2010
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Paperback. Ex-library, with library labelling on front cover, spine foot, page block and at one or two further points. Covers have a few minor surface scratches and are rather grubby. Spine head is bumped and creased. Marginal wear to leading corners. Binding is sound and pages are bright, tight and clean throughout. Text is clear. AF. Ex-Library.
Publicado por Mathesis Publications, Inc., Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 2011
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Paperback. Ex-library, with library labelling on front cover, spine foot, page block and at one or two further points. Covers have some minor surface scratches and are a little grubby. Abrasion and small tear on rear spine side. Binding is sound and pages are bright, tight and clean throughout. Text is clear. AF. Ex-Library.
Publicado por Mathesis Publications, Inc., Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 2009
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Paperback. Ex-library, with library labelling on front cover, spine foot, page block and at one or two further points. Covers have a few minor surface scratches. Lower inner corner of front cover is noticeably bumped. Spine is a little creased and has several tears on foot. Marginal wear to leading corners. Binding is sound and pages are bright and tight. Text is clear. AF. Ex-Library.
Publicado por Mathesis Publications, Inc., Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 2011
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Paperback. Covers have one or two minor surface scratches and small indentations. Inner corners of rear cover are creased and bumped. Very small nick to left side of spine head. Binding is sound and pages are bright, tight and clean throughout. Text is clear. AF. Used.
Publicado por Mathesis Publications, Inc., Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 2009
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Paperback. Ex-library, with library labelling on front cover, spine foot, page block and at one or two further points. Covers have a few minor surface scratches. Binding is sound and pages are bright and tight. Text is clear. AF. Ex-Library.
Publicado por Mathesis Publications, Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A., 2008
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. Ex-library. Covers are lightly marked and scored. Leading corners, edges and spine ends are very lightly worn. Library labels on spine foot and front cover. Library stamps on page block and first page. Barcode sticker on front inside cover. Text is clear throughout. Binding is sound. HJW. Ex-Library.
Publicado por Mathesis Publications, Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A., 2008
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. Ex-library. Covers are lightly marked and scored. Leading corners, edges and spine ends are very lightly worn. Library labels on spine foot and front cover. Front upper leading corners are lightly creased. Library stamps on page block and page one. Barcode sticker and binding adhesive on front inside cover. Middle pages are creased. Text is clear throughout. Binding is sound. HJW. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521148855 ISBN 13: 9780521148856
Librería: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Used items may contain, highlighting, writing, and other previous signs of use. Used items may not contain CD's. access codes and other accompanying items when applicable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521148855 ISBN 13: 9780521148856
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0521122732 ISBN 13: 9780521122733
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press 3/2/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0521122732 ISBN 13: 9780521122733
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Cambridge Companion to Aristotle's Nicomachean Ethics. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521148855 ISBN 13: 9780521148856
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521148855 ISBN 13: 9780521148856
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0521122732 ISBN 13: 9780521122733
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 34,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0521122732 ISBN 13: 9780521122733
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521148855 ISBN 13: 9780521148856
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.