Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1523953063 ISBN 13: 9781523953066
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1523953063 ISBN 13: 9781523953066
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2021
ISBN 10: 1916110967 ISBN 13: 9781916110960
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Trade paperback New, Jim Pitts Ilustrador. Lexington: DMR Books:, 2022. Trade paperback New, 222 pp. Cover artwork by: Jim Pitts "You are holding a ticket in your hands. A ticket for a voyage of thrills, wonder, and discovery as seven of today's top fantasists, each one a master of Heroic Fantasy, transport you to lands beyond your imagination. Lands of fantasy and adventure. And the only passport needed is your imagination.".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2024
ISBN 10: 1739367448 ISBN 13: 9781739367442
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2023
ISBN 10: 1739367405 ISBN 13: 9781739367404
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2021
ISBN 10: 1739832639 ISBN 13: 9781739832636
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2020
ISBN 10: 1916110924 ISBN 13: 9781916110922
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2024
ISBN 10: 1739367464 ISBN 13: 9781739367466
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2024
ISBN 10: 1739367456 ISBN 13: 9781739367459
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2025
ISBN 10: 1739367472 ISBN 13: 9781739367473
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 0993574246 ISBN 13: 9780993574245
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications 8/1/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0993574246 ISBN 13: 9780993574245
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. Fishhead: The Darker Tales of Irvin S. Cobb. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2021
ISBN 10: 1916110983 ISBN 13: 9781916110984
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2025
ISBN 10: 1739367472 ISBN 13: 9781739367473
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2024
ISBN 10: 1739367456 ISBN 13: 9781739367459
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2024
ISBN 10: 1739367464 ISBN 13: 9781739367466
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2024
ISBN 10: 1739367456 ISBN 13: 9781739367459
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications 6/14/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1739367456 ISBN 13: 9781739367459
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. Elak, Warrior of Atlantis. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Del Rey / The Ballantine Publishing Group, Minneapolis, 2001
ISBN 10: 0345444078 ISBN 13: 9780345444073
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Dave Carson, Martin McKenna, Jim Pitts Ilustrador. First Thus. Minneapolis: Del Rey / The Ballantine Publishing Group 2001. First Thus. Trade Paperback. 0345444078 . First edition thus. Pictorial [John Jude Palencar] wrappers, [470] pages [last numbered page is 468], collecting 16 Mythos stories [plus HPL's], afterwords: contributors' notes, illustrated. Fine copy with a remainder dot to the top edge. See photos clph.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2025
ISBN 10: 1739367472 ISBN 13: 9781739367473
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications 1/8/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1739367472 ISBN 13: 9781739367473
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,09
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. Elak, Sea Hawks of Atlantis. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 0993574246 ISBN 13: 9780993574245
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2024
ISBN 10: 1739367480 ISBN 13: 9781739367480
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications 11/11/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1739367480 ISBN 13: 9781739367480
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,55
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. Swords & Sorceries: Tales of Heroic Fantasy Volume 9. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2021
ISBN 10: 1916110967 ISBN 13: 9781916110960
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1739832671 ISBN 13: 9781739832674
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2020
ISBN 10: 1916110924 ISBN 13: 9781916110922
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications 10/8/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1916110924 ISBN 13: 9781916110922
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,74
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. Swords & Sorceries: Tales of Heroic Fantasy: Volume 1. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2021
ISBN 10: 1916110967 ISBN 13: 9781916110960
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador.