Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ARMAND COLIN/U.GEOGRAPHIE, 1992
ISBN 10: 2200210868 ISBN 13: 9782200210861
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1992. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1992. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ARMAND COLIN/U.GEOGRAPHIE, 1992
ISBN 10: 2200210868 ISBN 13: 9782200210861
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1992. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 1992. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ARMAND COLIN/U.GEOGRAPHIE, 1992
ISBN 10: 2200210868 ISBN 13: 9782200210861
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1992. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1992. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Paris, Armand Colin, Paris, 1988
ISBN 10: 2200312393 ISBN 13: 9782200312398
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 518 pp.+ 4 Color Maps, Blue Illus Paperback, VG, 1st ed (Signed by both Authors + Handwritten Letter Laid In). Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Librairie Armand Colin, 1954
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 502 Seiten; Kartenbeilage im Anhang; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Buchschnitt leicht ausgefranzt und staubschmutzig. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 890.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1992. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1992. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1988. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1988. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Armand Colin, Paris, 1964
Librería: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobroché, 365 pages, avec de nombreuses cartes et tableaux ; couverture illustrée d'une photo. pt in-4 Couverture un peu frottée, sinon bon état.
Idioma: Francés
ISBN 10: 2200215401 ISBN 13: 9782200215408
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Armand Colin, Paris, France, 1957
Librería: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. foot of spine and lower fore corner bumped, otherwise clean and sound, unopened, octavo paperback, 232 pages, text in French.
Publicado por ARMAND COLIN, 1964
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1964. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1964. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por PUF, 1979
ISBN 10: 2130361234 ISBN 13: 9782130361237
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1979. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1979. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Paris, Armand Colin, 1981. In-8° broché illustré, 415 pages., 1981
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Traces d'humidité sur les premières et dernières pages. Couverture différente. Edition 1981. Tome 2. Ammareal revers ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Slightly creased cover. Stains on the edge. Traces of humidity on the first and last pages. Different cover. Edition 1981. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organiz.
Publicado por ARMAND COLIN, 1964
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Pages cornées. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Stains on the edge. Dog-eared pages. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Paris, Armand Colin, 1981. In-8° broché illustré, 415 pages., 1970
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Puf, 1979
ISBN 10: 2130361234 ISBN 13: 9782130361237
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Etat correct. 17x2 5x23cm. 1992. Broché. Good.
Librería: Librairie Michel Giraud, Meudon, Francia
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Satisfaisant. Armand Colin collection U 1988. 519 p. Broché. Figures, cartes et photographies en noir et blanc. Format 16 x 24 cm. Dos plissé, noirceurs d'usage éparses sur les tranches. Expédition dans une enveloppe cartonnée rigide à coins renforcés.
Publicado por Armand Colin, 1966
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Couverture différente. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Dog-eared pages. Different cover. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Armand colin, 1980
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1980. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritative ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 1980. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Praeger, New York, 1969
Librería: MARK POST, BOOKSELLER, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. First U.S. Edition, First printing. NEAR-FINE IN NEAR-FINE DJ WITH ORIGINAL $16.50 PRICE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521249872 ISBN 13: 9780521249874
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Green cloth boards. Brand new book, but lacks dust jacket. Multiple copies available.
Publicado por Paris: Horizons de France, 1967
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine copy in the original color printed boards. Particularly and uncommonly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Series; Les Nouvelles provinciales ; no. 22. Physical description; 197 p. ; 8º. Subjects; Picardy (France) - Description and travel. Genre; Illustrated. 3 Kg.
Librería: Librairie Michel Giraud, Meudon, Francia
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Satisfaisant. Dédicace de Philippe et Geneviève Pinchemel. Armand Colin collection U 1988. 519 p. Broché. Figures, cartes et photographies en noir et blanc. Format 16 x 24 cm. Pli en couverture, noirceurs d'usage éparses sur les tranches. Expédition dans une enveloppe cartonnée rigide à coins renforcés. Dédicacé par l'auteur.
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Armand Colin collection , 1997. 1 volume format In-8 bon.
Publicado por Paris: Colin, 1957
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Series: Centre d'Études Économiques. Études et Mémoires. 232p paperback, tan cover with black lettering, very good condition, light wear to cover edges and spine, binding intact, pages clear and neat, text and graphs very clear and sharp, fold-out map in very good condition Language: French.
Publicado por Presses Universitaires de France - PUF, 1979
ISBN 10: 2130361234 ISBN 13: 9782130361237
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bon état. 1979. Very Good.