Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Star Trek (edition 1st Pocket Books), 1993
ISBN 10: 0671798588 ISBN 13: 9780671798581
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1st Pocket Books. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Star Trek (edition 1st Pocket Books), 1993
ISBN 10: 0671798588 ISBN 13: 9780671798581
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1st Pocket Books. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pocket Books (edition First Edition), 1998
ISBN 10: 0671024477 ISBN 13: 9780671024475
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. A few pages have crinkling and staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: The Happy Book Stack, Murfreesboro, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and has some writing, underlining, and or highlighting inside. Cover may have some cosmetic wear.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 000-255: Hardcover with dustjacket. A clean, tight copy. Dj has a little edgewear and small corner tear. Initials and numbers in pencil on FFEP. All reading pages are clean and neat. Published 1998 by Pocket Books.
Librería: Werstler Book Sellers, New Holland, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. text and pages are clean and unmarked, binding tight, dust jacket shows minor wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Star Trek February 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0671798588 ISBN 13: 9780671798581
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.