EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Sumérgete en un mundo de sueños con 'Petites histoires pour faire de beaux rêves'. Este encantador libro, publicado por Lito, es una colección de cuentos diseñados para llevar a los niños a un viaje mágico antes de dormir. Con ilustraciones coloridas y narraciones suaves, es perfecto para niños pequeños. Los autores Jean-Pierre Fily, Dolorès Mora, Ann Rocard, Béatrice Solleau y Valérie Michaut han creado una obra que estimula la imaginación y fomenta un sueño reparador. EAN: 9782244465098 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Petites histoires pour faire de beaux rêves Autor: Jean-Pierre Fily| Dolorès Mora| Ann Rocard| Béatrice Solleau| Valérie Michaut Editorial: Lito Idioma: fr Páginas: 59 Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por Plon, 1950
Librería: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. In-8 broché (240x190 mm) de 385 pages sous couverture illustrée. Avec 129 illustrations.
Publicado por Générique
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Plon, Paris, 1950
Librería: Domifasol, Charbonnieres, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon Etat. 385 pp. Format: 18.5x23.5 - Avec 129 illustrations. Essai de syntèse entre la mort de Diaghilev et les denières créations d'Opéras à Paris.
Publicado por Plon ND
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTEXT IN FRENCH, Super Octavo softcover (VG-); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage costs.
Publicado por Editions P.U.F. 1948., 1948
Librería: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Francia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQue sais-je? Broché. 128 pages.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions Louis Pariente, Paris, 1995
ISBN 10: 2840590026 ISBN 13: 9782840590026
Librería: Antiquarius Booksellers, Falkland, BC, Canada
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Fine. Christian Michaut, Patrick Benoistel Ilustrador. Second Edition, Revised and Enlarged. Beautifully illustrated work on Plants in Dermatology and Cosmetology. Text in French. 61pp, 40 individual color plates printed on heavy paper stock. The both inside a stong box bound in green, silk cloth with gilt titles and decoration. Mint copy, 'as new'. Weight, 1.48kg. NB - Postal Rates shown by ABE are frequently incorrect. We use both the Canada Post and the United States Postal Service and offer very competitive postal charges - based on actual costs, no overcharging. Images always available. Shipped well packed. USA postage usually $6.50 or less. Canadian postage varies considerably depending on weight and destination. Postage to anywhere within Canada, can now be approx US$15.00 for weights up to 5kg total weight, boxed, insured, trackable and faster than regular parcels. Less will be charged if rates indicate. NOW available - new, considerably lower Trans-Canada rates for many markets, and, new, considerably lower rates for Overseas destinations. Size: 10.25" by 13". Book.
Publicado por Milano, Garzanti 1953., 1953
Librería: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-16° pp. 98, bross. edit. con vecchio timbro sul frontespizio.
Año de publicación: 1952
Librería: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAvec 129 illustrations. 1952 / 385 pages. Broché. Editions Plon. Français Couverture piquée, intérieur frais malgré de rares taches. Bel état.
Publicado por Plon, Paris, 1950
Librería: Librairie à la bonne occasion, Lévis, QC, Canada
EUR 15,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon. ( IN FRENCH - EN FRANÇAIS ) 385 pages; Essai de synthèse qui regroupe les vingt années qui se sont écoulées entre la mort de Diaghilew (1929) et les dernières créations qui ont vu le jour à l'Opéra et sur diverses autres scènes de Paris. En analysant les oeuvres des chorégraphes modernes, l'auteur s'est appliqué à définir leur manière, à en dégager les caractères. Musiciens, peintres et décorateurs, librettistes et poètes, maîtres de ballets, danseurs et ballerines ont donc leur place dans ce mémorial. Avec 129 illustrations en noir.; Broché. Couverture un peu frottée et souillée. Dos usé recouvert d'une bande adhésive transparente de protection. Pages non découpées. Bords et coins passablement rognés. Livre propre à l'intérieur et solide. Bon état. Size: 8vo. Livre.
Publicado por Plon, 1950
Librería: LIBET - Libreria del Riacquisto, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: ottimo. in 8 pp. 385.
Publicado por Plon, Paris, 1950
Librería: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-8 ( 240x180 mm ) plein veau blond, titre manuscrit en noir sur dos à 4 nerfs.385 pages.Orné de planches hors-texte avec 129 illustrations. Varia.
Publicado por PLON, 1950
Librería: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Covers worn and taped by previous owner. Interior in very good condition. Ex University of California, Berkeley library book with usual library markings. Binding is tight, text clean. Library rebound between stiff covers. 385pp.
Publicado por Plon, 1952
Librería: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, Francia
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon état. Édition des années 1950 suivant disponibilité dans le stock. In-8 broché 23,5 cm sur 18,8. 385 pages. Illustrations en noir et blanc hors-texte. Bon état d'occasion.
Publicado por Le Point, 1956
Librería: Rometti Vincent, Nice, Francia
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Edition originale. Souillac et Mulhouse, Le point, 1956. Petit in-4 broché, 46pp. 30 photographies par Robert Doisneau. couverture légèrement défraichie, Quelques infimes rousseurs. Bon exemplaire.
Librería: Pali, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobroché. Condición: Bon Etat. 8vo, br. ed. pp.312. photographies en noir et blanc, dans le texte.
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO80132417: 1950. In-8. Broché. Etat passable, 1er plat abîmé, Dos abîmé, Mouillures. 385 pages. Nombreuses planches de photos en noir et blanc. Manques sur le dos et charnières fendues. Un manque au centre du 1er plat de couverture. Rousseurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 782.1-Théâtre musical, opéra.
Publicado por Published by Adam & Charles Black, Ltd., 4-6 Soho Square, London First Edition . 1952., 1952
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. First edition hard back binding in publisher's original buttermilk cloth covers, burgundy title to the spine and to the front cover, blue, black and white illustrated end papers. Quarto 10'' x 7¾''. Contains colour frontispiece, 144 printed pages of text with monochrome illustrations and photographs throughout. Fine condition book in Fine condition dust wrapper, not price clipped, 25s. Dust wrapper supplied in archive acetate film protection, it does not adhere to the book or to the dust wrapper. Member of the P.B.F.A. BALLET & BALLERINAS.
Publicado por Published by Adam & Charles Black, Ltd., 4-6 Soho Square, London First Edition . 1952., 1952
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First edition hard back binding in publisher's original buttermilk cloth covers, burgundy title to the spine and to the front cover, blue, black and white illustrated end papers. Quarto 10'' x 7¾''. Contains colour frontispiece, 144 printed pages of text with monochrome illustrations and photographs throughout. Light soiling to the pale cloth covers. Very Good condition book in Fine condition dust wrapper, not price clipped, 25s. Dust wrapper supplied in archive acetate film protection, it does not adhere to the book or to the dust wrapper. Member of the P.B.F.A. BALLET & BALLERINAS.
Publicado por Published by Adam & Charles Black, Ltd., 4-6 Soho Square, London First Edition . 1952., 1952
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First edition hard back binding in publisher's original buttermilk cloth covers, burgundy title to the spine and to the front cover, blue, black and white illustrated end papers. Quarto 10'' x 7¾''. Contains colour frontispiece, 144 printed pages of text with monochrome illustrations and photographs throughout. Small smudge marks to the pale cloth covers. Very Good condition book in Fine condition dust wrapper, not price clipped, 25s. Dust wrapper supplied in archive acetate film protection, it does not adhere to the book or to the dust wrapper. Member of the P.B.F.A. BALLET & BALLERINAS.
Publicado por Published by Adam & Charles Black, Ltd., 4-6 Soho Square, London First Edition . 1952., 1952
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First edition hard back binding in publisher's original buttermilk cloth covers, burgundy title to the spine and to the front cover, blue, black and white illustrated end papers. Quarto 10'' x 7¾''. Contains colour frontispiece, 144 printed pages of text with monochrome illustrations and photographs throughout. Lower spine end soft, tan age spots to the edges of the covers. Very Good condition book in Fine condition dust wrapper, not price clipped, 25s. Dust wrapper supplied in archive acetate film protection, it does not adhere to the book or to the dust wrapper. Member of the P.B.F.A. BALLET & BALLERINAS.
Publicado por Paris, P.U.F. , collection Que sais-je ? numéro 177, 1948, in-12 broché, 128 pp., 1948
Librería: LE SERPENT QUI PENSE, PRECHAC, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEpuisé. Défraîchi.
Publicado por Souillac (Lot) - Mulhouse, Le Point, revue artistique et littéraire, coll. « N° 51 », Souillac (Lot) - Mulhouse, 1956
Librería: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, Francia
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon état. In-4. Broché, couverture imprimée et rempliée grise, 46 pp., entièrement illustré. Bel exemplaire. - Photographies de Robert DOISNEAU.
Publicado por Presses Universitaires de France Edition originale Première édition 15 Janvier 1945, 1945
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO90130881: 1945. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 128 pages illustrées de quelques dessins en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 793.3-Danse.
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: bon tat. format in-12 broch.
EUR 22,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Couverture un peu abimée, jamais lu. French.
Publicado por Plon, 1950
Librería: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, Francia
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 42,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon état. Avec 129 illustrations. In-8 broché 23 cm sur 18,50. 385 pages. Bon état d'occasion. Ouvrage dédicacé à l'auteur au célèbre impressario américain Lincoln Edward Kirstein. " Lincoln Kirstein hommage déférent et sympapathique.
EUR 49,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bon. 40008. Grand format, superbe édition, envoi rapide et soigne.
EUR 45,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO30315776: 1952. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 385 pages. Nombreuses illustrations et photos en noir et blanc, dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 793.3-Danse.