Pierre lavedan (295 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,36
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaHousing Works Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,37
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Light general wear. May have light notes/highlighting. shelf wear. bumped edges. worn cover. Paperback.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, Estados Unidos de Americaclickgoodwillbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,38
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Lorrin Wong, Bookseller, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaLorrin Wong, Bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 5,36
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Re-publication of the 1944 edition. dampstain on rear wrapper (cover) otherwise a clean, unmarked, complete good+ paperback book in decorative wrappers (soft cover book).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,07
Envío por EUR 6,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,07
Envío por EUR 6,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Books, London 1956
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Cacklegoose Press, London, Reino UnidoCacklegoose Press
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,78
Envío por EUR 7,94Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First British Edition. 304pp. with 64 pages of b&w plates. A complete survey of different kinds of architecture in France from the middle ages until the nineteen forties.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Books Ltd., Harmondsworth, Middlesex, England, UK, et al. 1956
- Tapa blanda
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,61
Envío por EUR 5,19Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 304 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Discoloration of pages. Slightly creased spine. Pencil marking on front cover.
Editorial: Penguin Paperback 1956
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, Estados Unidos de AmericaVisible Voice Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,77
Envío por EUR 3,90Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mass_market. Condición: Good. Penguin Paperback Mass market paperback. Creasing to spine. Pages tanned but clean. Light tearing around page 30, not affecing text. Secure binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Presses Universitaires De France, Paris, France 1960
- Tapa blanda
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,64
Envío por EUR 5,19Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Nouvelle Edition. 125 pp. Text in French. Solidly bound copy with minimal external wear and crisp pages. Occassional pencil markings on text.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Pelican Books - Penguin, Middlesex, England 1956
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Klanhorn, Queanbeyan, AustraliaKlanhorn
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,28
Envío por EUR 15,61Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good +. First Thus. G+, Edgewear, creases, dealer stamps, ink price, soiling, foxing, heavy browning. 'A complete survey of the different kinds of architecture in France from the Middle Ages until to-day, with 64 pages of plates'. 304 pages, including biographical notes & index. Pelican A329. Ph…oto on request.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Pobre
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 6,06Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Poor. No Jacket. Former library book. The hinges have been meanded preserving the original covers and spine. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Español
Editorial: Arthaud 1971
- Tapa dura
Librería: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, EspañaLibrería 7 Colores
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,00
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Tapa Dura. Condición: Buen estado.
Editorial: Penguin Pelican
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,19
Envío por EUR 9,10Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1956. Paperback. Clean copy showing some age and light shelf wear. Foxing to covers and end papers but remains a good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin, Harmondsworth 1956
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Lazy Letters Books, Market Rasen, Reino UnidoLazy Letters Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,88
Envío por EUR 20,87Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fair. First Thus. A Pelican Book - A reading copy,worn, torn and faded cover.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,90
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editorial: Penguin Pelican 1956
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1956. Paperback. Clean copy showing some age and light shelf wear. Foxing to covers and end papers but remains a good copy. . . . .

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 3,50
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2016.…Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Idioma: Francés
Editorial: PUF, collection "Que-sais-je ?" 1960
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Frederic Delbos, Lussan, FranciaFrederic Delbos
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 5,00
Envío por EUR 15,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Couverture souple. Condición: Bon. Ref F. Format poche.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 25,97
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 25,56
Envío por EUR 3,81Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin 1956
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Neo Books, Sidcup, Reino UnidoNeo Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,30
Envío por EUR 20,90Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Some light wear to covers and spine, mainly edges and corners, spine darkened with age, internally in good condition, pages crisp and clear but browning.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Crouch Rare Books, Godalming, Reino UnidoCrouch Rare Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,08
Envío por EUR 24,34Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good+. 8vo, (13.5x20cm), 304pp, original cloth boards, title gilt on spine, dw, overall condition vg+. This Classic account of French architecture, which has been unavailable for many years, seeks to establish a balance between practical and aesthetic considerations. There are numerous line drawings in the text a…nd the section of plates (64) takes account of recent developments in architecture. 0.
Editorial: Paris, Arthaud 1970
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Thomas Emig, Altlandsberg, AlemaniaThomas Emig
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 9,00
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Gut bis sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 803 pages and many b/w-illustrations on plates; with illustrated jacket.

Concours Sous-officier de gendarmerie - Préparation rapide et complète à toutes les épreuves - Catégorie B - Concours 2016-2017
Pierre Couturier, Thibaut Klinger, Bernadette Lavaud, François Lavedan et Collectif
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 6,08
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Concours Sous-officier de gendarmerie - Annales et sujets inédits corrigés - Externe, interne, 3e voie - Catégorie B - Concours 2014-2015
Pierre Couturier, Thibaut Klinger, Bernadette Lavaud, François Lavedan et Collectif
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 6,17
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 6,17
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Pelican 1956
- Tapa blanda
Librería: High Street Books, New Mills, Reino UnidoHigh Street Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,16
Envío por EUR 23,18Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Corner of the front cover and spine creased, tanning and marking to the covers and page edges, ower's inscription and the last page has a creased corner.

Concours Gardien-brigadier de police municipale et Garde-champêtre - Catégorie C - Tout-en-un: Concours externe 2021-2022
Pascal DELVAL, Bernadette Lavaud, François Lavedan et Pierre-Brice Lebrun
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 7,92
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

Editorial: Harmondsworth : Penguin 1956
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: MW Books, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaMW Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 22,42
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
1st edition. Good paperback copy; edges somewhat dust-dulled and nicked. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Series: Pelican books A329. Physical description: 304 pages, illustrations, 19 cm. Notes: Includes bibliographical references and index. Translated from the French "L'architecture française", Larousse, 1944. Subjects: A…rchitecture France History; Architecture France Histoire; Architectural Schools; Architectural Styles, Europe. 3 Kg.