Publicado por Arctic, 1990
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 43, No 1, pp. 55-59, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled pamphlet, else VG.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Hélène Muller Ilustrador. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Hélène Muller Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Gouvernement Du Québec Office De La Langue Francaise, 1974
Librería: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bonne Condition. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Intérieur frais. 233 p.Envoi soigné.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Villes nouvelles, villes anciennes, 1990
ISBN 10: 2980194301 ISBN 13: 9782980194306
Librería: Doucet, Libraire/Bookseller, L'Assomption, QC, Canada
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Éditions Villes Nouvelles- Villes Anciennes, 1990. 131 p., illustrations. Couvertures souples. Excellente condition. 2980194301.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford and Portland, Oregon, Hart Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1849465800 ISBN 13: 9781849465809
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito24 x 16 cm. Condición: Befriedigend. 1. Auflage. XVI, 428 Seiten Hardcover. Original Leineneinband mit goldbedrucktem Buchrücken. Kanten und Ecken etwas berieben bzw. bestoßen. Schutzumschlag mit Randläsuren und einem kleinen Einriss. Seiten mit Bleistiftmarkierungen im Text und am Textrand. Sonst innen sauberer, guter Zustand. - Original cloth with gilt title on spine. Edges and corners slightly rubbed and bumped. Jacket with one small tear, edges rubbed. Inside with pencil marks and notes. Beside this in good condition. B16-03-04B|A22 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 810.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 214 pages. French language. 6.00x0.49x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Hague, T.M.C. Asser Press., 2012
ISBN 10: 9067048844 ISBN 13: 9789067048842
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2013. 16 x 24 cm. X, 390 S. X, 390 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Villes nouvelles villes anciennes, Outremont, 1992
Librería: Livresse, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. 181 p. Ill. Cote, cachets et code barre de biblio. Couverture un peu défrîchie. Code 2013.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, GB, 2016
ISBN 10: 150990705X ISBN 13: 9781509907052
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 62,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. UK ed. The recently enacted Treaty on the Stability, Coordination and Governance of the Economic and Monetary Union (generally referred to as the Fiscal Compact) has introduced a 'golden rule', which is a detailed obligation that government budgets be balanced. Moreover, it required the 25 members of the EU which signed the Treaty in March 2012, to incorporate this 'golden rule' within their national Constitutions. This requirement represents a major and unprecedented development, raising formidable challenges to the nature and legitimacy of national Constitutions as well as to the future of the European integration project. This book analyses the new constitutional architecture of the European Economic and Monetary Union (EMU), examines in a comparative perspective the constitutionalization of budgetary rules in the legal systems of the Member States, and discusses the implications of these constitutional changes for the future of democracy and integration in the EU. By combining insights from law and economics, comparative institutional analysis and legal theory, the book offers a comprehensive survey of the constitutional incorporation of new fiscal and budgetary rules across Europe and a systematic normative discussion of the legitimacy issues at play. It thus contributes to a better understanding of the Euro-crisis, of the future of the EU, and the reforms needed towards a deeper and genuine EMU.
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 54,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury 3PL 2016-06, 2016
ISBN 10: 150990705X ISBN 13: 9781509907052
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 49,74
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 52,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 150990705X ISBN 13: 9781509907052
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 63,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. . 2016. New as Paperback. Paperback. . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 59,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,38
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 444.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1788118278 ISBN 13: 9781788118279
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 150990705X ISBN 13: 9781509907052
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. . 2016. New as Paperback. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 89,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 482 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 57,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBook. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 134,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 127,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 139,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 400.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 141,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 130,40
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Larouche, Pierre; Cserne, Peter. Num Pages: 400 pages, 7 black & white tables, biography. BIC Classification: LAB; LB; LND. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 235 x 155 x 21. Weight in Grams: 611. . 2014. Paperback. . . . .