Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Automobile Association, 2005
ISBN 10: 0749543264 ISBN 13: 9780749543266
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Publicado por Institute of Food and Agricultural Sciences, University of Florida [no date]
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Color Illustration Ilustrador. First Thus. A color pictorial identification and naming guide for the Citrus varieties of florida. In stapled wraps, 8vo, 38pp. (minimal shelfwear, name in ink). Size: 8vo - over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" Tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548000892 ISBN 13: 9781548000899
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548000892 ISBN 13: 9781548000899
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Buchhandlung u Verlag des Traktathauses GmbH Bremen, 1913
Librería: Kunst und Schund, Plauen, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoZustand: Befriedigend Einband: Halbleinen 75 S. 2. Aufl. "zum Gebrauch im Religionsunterricht, im Familienkreis und in Vereinsstunden" - Ecken bestoßen, Einband fleckig. 150 gr.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Traktathauses Verlag;, 1912
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. Zweite Auflage;. 75 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Traktathauses Verlag;, 1912
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. Dritte Auflage;. 75 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 185.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 14,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 248 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 480.
Librería: Antiquariat Hans-Jürgen Ketz, Münster, NRW, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito206 Seiten. Mit zahlreichen farbigen Abbildungen, Quart (32x29 cm). Orig.Pappband, illustr. Schutzumschlag. ** Sehr gutes, neuwertiges Exemplar. - Gewichtsbedingt gelten höhere Portosätze als die automatisch angezeigten. Wir berechnen das faktische Porto. - The shipping costs are more expensive than here automatically marked. We have to charge the de facto shipping. (Terra magica Spektrum).
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Reich Verlag - terra magica / Luzern, 2003
ISBN 10: 3724303823 ISBN 13: 9783724303824
Librería: Antiquariat WIE, Lollar, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Wie neu. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Wie neu. 1. Auflage. Großformatig, 206 Seiten.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bremen, Verlag des Traktathauses; um 1920,., 1920
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschur; Condición: Gut. 61 Seiten; Seitenränder und Buchschnitt altersbedingt gebräunt; Kanten bestoßen; alter Vermerk des Vorbesitzers; insgesamt ist das Werk in einem dem Alter entsprechend guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 26,01
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 26,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering Sweden, 2011
ISBN 10: 9173855235 ISBN 13: 9789173855235
Librería: NIGEL BIRD BOOKS, Tregaron, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. c. 150pp dwgs. card covers, nr. fine.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,87
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2nd ed. 2021 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Original o primera edición
EUR 34,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito22 x 15 cm. Condición: Gut. 1. Auflage. 248 Seiten, Abbildungen Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Leineneinband, mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. Kanten oben und unten jeweils mit 2 Druckstellen an den Einbandkanten. B07-21-07Y Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 440.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 78,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 78,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoReich Verl., Luzern, 2003. 206 S. mit zahlr. Aufnahmen., Pbd.U., quart.---- Gutes Exemplar. Reihe Terra magica Spektrum - 2310 Gramm.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 86,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 103,17
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2nd ed. 2021 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer International Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 3030567710 ISBN 13: 9783030567712
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 53,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - [FIRST EDITION] This accessible textbook presents an introduction to computer vision algorithms for industrially-relevant applications of X-ray testing.Features: introduces the mathematical background for monocular and multiple view geometry; describes the main techniques for image processing used in X-ray testing; presents a range of different representations for X-ray images, explaining how these enable new features to be extracted from the original image; examines a range of known X-ray image classifiers and classification strategies; discusses some basic concepts for the simulation of X-ray images and presents simple geometric and imaging models that can be used in the simulation; reviews a variety of applications for X-ray testing, from industrial inspection and baggage screening to the quality control of natural products; provides supporting material at an associated website, including a database of X-ray images and a Matlab toolbox for use with the book's many examples.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Nature New York Inc, 2021
ISBN 10: 3030567680 ISBN 13: 9783030567682
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 118,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 482 pages. 9.25x6.10x1.38 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer International Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 3030567680 ISBN 13: 9783030567682
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 74,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - [FIRST EDITION] This accessible textbook presents an introduction to computer vision algorithms for industrially-relevant applications of X-ray testing.Features: introduces the mathematical background for monocular and multiple view geometry; describes the main techniques for image processing used in X-ray testing; presents a range of different representations for X-ray images, explaining how these enable new features to be extracted from the original image; examines a range of known X-ray image classifiers and classification strategies; discusses some basic concepts for the simulation of X-ray images and presents simple geometric and imaging models that can be used in the simulation; reviews a variety of applications for X-ray testing, from industrial inspection and baggage screening to the quality control of natural products; provides supporting material at an associated website, including a database of X-ray images and a Matlab toolbox for use with the book's many examples.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 140,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: Book Broker, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Wie neu. 1.,. 208 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2282 Gebundene Ausgabe, Maße: 29.6 cm x 2.9 cm x 32 cm.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Luzern/Switzerland : Reich, 2003
ISBN 10: 3724303823 ISBN 13: 9783724303824
Librería: ACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität, Freiburg, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Wie neu. 206 Seiten. 32 cm. Gebunden mit Schutzumschlag. Wie neu - noch originalverschweisst. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2282.