Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mercatus Center at George Mason University, 2013
ISBN 10: 098360777X ISBN 13: 9780983607779
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mercatus Center at George Mason University, 2013
ISBN 10: 098360777X ISBN 13: 9780983607779
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sacred Existence (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 0986394246 ISBN 13: 9780986394249
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sacred Existence February 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 0986394246 ISBN 13: 9780986394249
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mercatus Center at George Mason, 2013
ISBN 10: 098360777X ISBN 13: 9780983607779
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Black Cat Books, Shelter Island, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. 1st edition. Hardbound in dust jacket. Text in English & French.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,34
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sacred Existence 2/7/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 0986394246 ISBN 13: 9780986394249
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,39
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Awakened Woman's Guide to Everlasting Love. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ottenheimer Publisher Inc., 1972
Librería: Legacy Books II, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VG. Sam J. Patrick Ilustrador. Sized 11 x 14 inches, printed on card stock, as - issued cursive name label attached at lower left corner, minor edge wear, pin holes at corners, overall clean and bright. Biographical information and highlights of historical events during the administration printed on verso.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & sons; Methuen & Co, NY, 1959
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. green c w/gilt spine titles; owner's name; 111 pages. occasional lite pencil markings; small bookstore sticker.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boulevard Books, New York, 1995
ISBN 10: 1572970294 ISBN 13: 9781572970298
Librería: Mojo Press Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Dave Gibbons; John Buscema; Michael Avon Oeming; George Perez; Ron Frenz; Patrick Olliffe; Gary Frank; Steve Leialoha; Colleen Doran; Scot Eaton; Paul Ryan; Amanda Conner; Jordan Raskin; Tom Morgan; Grant Miehm; Scott McDaniel; Ernie Stiner; Mike Zeck. Ilustrador. 340pp, Like new, unread copy, no reading creases, smooth spine, bagged.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 24,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andre Deutsch Limited, London, 1996. XXII, 272 pp. Text in English. Approx. 200 colour illustrations., 1996
ISBN 10: 0233990097 ISBN 13: 9780233990095
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal green cloth with dustjacket. Large format, minor traces of use, in very good condition. Text in English. Richly illustrated in colour. Please see description or ask for photos.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,19
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metheun & Co, London, 1959
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1sr. 1st printing; dj w/small closed tear, in mylar; lte toning of end papers; 111 clean, unmarked pages/index.
EUR 23,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.