Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0805862609 ISBN 13: 9780805862607
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing (edition 2), 2015
ISBN 10: 0314290907 ISBN 13: 9780314290908
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 0314290907 ISBN 13: 9780314290908
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 0314290907 ISBN 13: 9780314290908
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 1138898589 ISBN 13: 9781138898585
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 1138898589 ISBN 13: 9781138898585
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 0805844899 ISBN 13: 9780805844894
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 3rd. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
EUR 13,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Samuel French, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1951
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Vintage looking ACTING EDITION. Some tanning to the pages. Some shelf wear to the covers. Good dialogue inside.This is the ACTING EDITION SCRIPT!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 6. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Markings in workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Psychology Press August 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 0805844899 ISBN 13: 9780805844894
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Frank A. Munsey Company, New York, 1939
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. First Edition; First Printing. New York: The Frank A. Munsey Company. 1939. First edition. Pulp magazine. Pictorial wrappers [about 6.75" x 9.5"], 128 pages, illustrated. Includes the Conclusion [fourth of four parts] of "Don Renegade" by Johnston McCulley, "Sons of the Tall Timber" by Frank Richardson Pierce, "S. S. Monotony" by Carl Rathjen, "Bird in the Sky" by Jim Kjelgaard, "Black Bayou" by Alexander Key, "Bonus for Brawn" by Robert W. Cochran, etc. Good copy [spine torn and very lightly chipped at the ends, usual edgewear and scattered light chipping to the cover, paper tanned as usual. mag 26.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Baker's Plays, United States, 1928
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. THE SCRIPT! Acting Edition.Vintage looking with some tanning to the pages. Former actor name and sticker to the cover. Some shelf wear and edge wear. The binding is good. The dialogue flows nicely. Enjoy this useful ACTING EDITION SCRIPT for your dramatic and theatrical needs.
Publicado por Concord Theatricals, 2011
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ex-Library softcover book, usual library markings. Book has some light reader wear. Library stickers and stamps are present.
Publicado por T.S. Denison & Comany, UNITED STATES, 1932
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1932 Publication Date. THE SCRIPT! Vintage theater script. Some tanning to the pages and covers. Older looking script in presentable condition. Enjoy this reliable ACTING EDITION useful for performance.