Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 1740593014 ISBN 13: 9781740593014
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mauritius, Reunion and the Seychelles (Lonely Planet Regional Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1753699008. 7/28/2025 10:36:48 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 1740593014 ISBN 13: 9781740593014
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized. PAPERBACK.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kentucky, 2015
ISBN 10: 0813155673 ISBN 13: 9780813155678
Librería: Adkins Books, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. Free of markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clancy J Philippe & Ass. Pty Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 0994199619 ISBN 13: 9780994199614
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clancy J Philippe & Ass. Pty Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 0994199619 ISBN 13: 9780994199614
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Paris - 1972, 1972
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSociété d'Edition "Les Belles Lettres", Paris - 1972, in-8, broché, 154 pages Bon état, couverture légèrement insolée - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Paris - 1971, 1971
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSociété d'Edition "Les Belles Lettres", Paris - 1971, in-8, broché, 142 pages Bon état, couverture légèrement insolée - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Paris - 1964, 1964
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSociété d'Edition "Les Belles Lettres", Paris - 1964, in-8, broché, 122 pages Bon état, couverture légèrement insolée - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Paris - 1964, 1964
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSociété d'Edition "Les Belles Lettres", Paris - 1964, in-8, broché, 119 pages Bon état, couverture légèrement insolée - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Paris - 1965, 1965
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSociété d'Edition "Les Belles Lettres", Paris - 1965, in-8, broché, 110 pages Bon état, couverture légèrement insolée - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Ministe?re de la culture et de la communication, Editions de la Re?union des muse?es nationaux, 1988
ISBN 10: 2711821501 ISBN 13: 9782711821501
Librería: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, Francia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Broché, 246 pages, paru le 1er décembre 1991 chez Réunion des Musées Nationaux, très bon état général.
Publicado por The Study Group for Romano-British Pottery, London, 2003
Librería: Cosmo Books, Shropshire., Reino Unido
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBooklet - Unbound Pages. Condición: Very Good. 11 pages with some illustrations. An authentic standalone article, extracted from a larger volume. Not a reprint or reproduction, but an original work in its own right. Preserved in a modern card cover, prepared for practicality - an unassuming but serviceable presentation that favours function over finery. Size: 20 x 30 cms. Category: Journal of Roman Pottery Studies; Cosmo Books : 29 years on ABE, 47 years of taking care of customers. A bookseller you can rely on.
Librería: Bouquinerie "Rue du Bac", GOMMERVILLE, Francia
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Edition originale. 296 pages, dans la collection "Mutations", n°184, mars 1999. Orientations bibliographiques, biographie des auteurs. 296 p. Livre.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clancy J Philippe & Ass. Pty Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 0994199619 ISBN 13: 9780994199614
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clancy J Philippe & Ass. Pty Ltd 11/1/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0994199619 ISBN 13: 9780994199614
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Best of Mauritian Cuisine: History of Mauritian Cuisine and Recipes from Mauritius. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clancy J Philippe & Ass. Pty Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 0994199619 ISBN 13: 9780994199614
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clancy J Philippe & Ass. Pty Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 0994199619 ISBN 13: 9780994199614
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clancy J Philippe and Ass. Pty Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 0994199619 ISBN 13: 9780994199614
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Librería: Librairie Franck LAUNAI, GUERANDE, Francia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEdition de la Société Archéologique et Historique, Manoir de la Touche à Nantes, Tome 148, Année 2013, format 240x160mm, broché, 374 pages, exemplaire en bon état. Le sommaire du Bulletin est visible sur la deuxième photo de présentation.
EUR 25,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf. Lavoine, Samuel; Leroy, Cyril; Mansion, Dominique; Meiffret, Laurence; Seignobos, Fabien Ilustrador.