Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pfizer Global Phaarmaceuticals, 2006
ISBN 10: 0976181517 ISBN 13: 9780976181514
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Pfizer Global Phaarmaceuticals Pub Date: 1/1/2006 Binding: Paperback Pages: 275 First edition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pfizer Global Pharmaceuticals, 2004
ISBN 10: 0976181509 ISBN 13: 9780976181507
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pfizer Global Pharmaceuticals, 2004
ISBN 10: 0976181509 ISBN 13: 9780976181507
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pfizer Global Pharmaceuticals, 2004
ISBN 10: 0976181509 ISBN 13: 9780976181507
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pfizer Global Pharmaceuticals, 2004
ISBN 10: 0976181509 ISBN 13: 9780976181507
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st?. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pfizer Global Pharmaceuticals, 2004
ISBN 10: 0976181509 ISBN 13: 9780976181507
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st?. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pfizer Global Pharmaceuticals, 2004
ISBN 10: 0976181509 ISBN 13: 9780976181507
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pfizer Inc., 1972
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Soft Cover - Good - Other than small repair to cover book is clean and tight - Illustrated.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pfizer, 2004
Librería: fourleafclover books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Used Like New. Illustrated 2004 Pet Calendar; Busch Stadium II, LaRussa, Schoendienst, Morris, Williams, Lankford, Mabry, Kline, Marquis, Suppan, Pujols, Rolen, Carpenter, Matheny, Sanders, Womack, Ingringhausen, Molina, all with their pets.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chas. Pfizer & Co., Inc., New York, 1958
Librería: Yesterday's Book Shop, CORVALLIS, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. See photos for condition details. Hardcover, illustrated cloth boards shows some spotting scuffing, front cover toned, edges and corners show light bumping. The internal binding is good and text pages are tight. No signatures or bookplates, no library markings, no handwriting, no remainder marks, nothing torn or loose. Pages are clean without issues.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pfizer Global Pharmaceuticals, 2004
ISBN 10: 0976181509 ISBN 13: 9780976181507
Librería: Kurtis A Phillips Bookseller, Roswell, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover in original Wraps. Condición: As New in Original Wraps. Brand new larger oblong hardback still in its original plastic wraps, thus offered For Sale AS NEW. Stored in yet, a second layer of sealed plastic protection and mailed (bubble-wrapped) in a sturdy Jiffy Rigi Bag envelope. We ship daily from Roswell, Ga. Serving satisfied customers since 1999.
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Publicado por Pfizer, 1997
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are unmarred. Binding is tight. Spiral bound. 52pp.
Librería: kelseyskorner, Blaine, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skyhorse Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2024
ISBN 10: 1648210376 ISBN 13: 9781648210372
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Pfizer, 1996
Librería: First Class Used Books, Forsyth, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 60 pages. There are no marks or writing in the book. Metal spiral binding. There are no loose pages. Corners are square. Cover colors are bright. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.