Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199754349 ISBN 13: 9780199754342
Librería: The Enigmatic Reader, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition Illustrated), 2011
ISBN 10: 0199754349 ISBN 13: 9780199754342
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition CD-ROM included. Book still in very good shape with only few underlined pages and notes. Minor shelf/edge wear. Un-creased spine, binding tight.
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Binding Tight Pages Clean Wraps Worn Cd Included. Book.
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good condition. some highlights/writing,fast ship.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SCHIRMER/THOMSON LEARNING, Belmont, CA, 1999
ISBN 10: 0028653246 ISBN 13: 9780028653242
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Fine. 2nd Edition. INCLUDES CD.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phaidon Press October 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0714842710 ISBN 13: 9780714842714
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. - An international survey of the history of design and advertising of the last 40 years- Features a range of high-profile designs and advertising campaigns, including British Airways, Nike, Time Out, Levi Strauss, Habitat, Greenpeace and Volvo- Presents the work of leading practitioners and design agencies, including the Conran Design Group, CDP, Saatchi and Pentagram- Covers a broad range of design disciplines, including graphic design, TV, press and poster advertising, product design, new media and retail packaging.
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Third Edition. Glossy illustrated paper covers. This textbook is a comprehensive guide designed for musicians and students to master music-related technology. 467pp.CONDITION: Light shelf wear. Pages are crisp and clean. Binding and text block are square and sound. Full refund if not satisfied.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] [ 1 CD/Disk(s) Included ] Publisher: Wadsworth Publishing Pub Date: 6/2/1999 Binding: Paperback Pages: 672 second edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 019538668X ISBN 13: 9780195386684
Librería: Turgid Tomes, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Oxford University Press, 2011. Trade paperback in Fine condition; this is Volume One.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phaidon Press October 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0714842710 ISBN 13: 9780714842714
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. - An international survey of the history of design and advertising of the last 40 years- Features a range of high-profile designs and advertising campaigns, including British Airways, Nike, Time Out, Levi Strauss, Habitat, Greenpeace and Volvo- Presents the work of leading practitioners and design agencies, including the Conran Design Group, CDP, Saatchi and Pentagram- Covers a broad range of design disciplines, including graphic design, TV, press and poster advertising, product design, new media and retail packaging Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks. wrapped in complimentary Brodart dust jacket protector. DJ spine is sun faded.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Platform 5 Publishing Ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1902336097 ISBN 13: 9781902336091
Librería: Parrot Books, Hemel Hempstead, HERT, Reino Unido
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199754349 ISBN 13: 9780199754342
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 43,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 43,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0195386671 ISBN 13: 9780195386677
Librería: Prometei Books, New Rochelle, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 45,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. No dustjacket. New book, never read. Pages clean and crisp, spine unbroken. 0620E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199754349 ISBN 13: 9780199754342
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199754349 ISBN 13: 9780199754342
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 019538668X ISBN 13: 9780195386684
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 019538668X ISBN 13: 9780195386684
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Schirmer Books, New York, 1999. Second edition., 1999
Librería: City Basement Books, Melbourne, VIC, Australia
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4to, PB, xxxii + 639pp. Good condition. General wear, creased- especially at upper lfet rear, lightly bumped, edges a little chipped and rubbed. A few faint marks at page edges. Interior vg. ISBN: 0028653246. This item is heavy and may attract additional postage. Pictures available on request.