Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berrett-Koehler Publishers (edition 3rd), 1995
ISBN 10: 1881052761 ISBN 13: 9781881052760
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 1881052761 ISBN 13: 9781881052760
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McLagan International, Inc., 1982
ISBN 10: 0913147036 ISBN 13: 9780913147030
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berrett-Koehler Publishers July 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 1881052761 ISBN 13: 9781881052760
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Covers clean and unmarked with no damage. Pages clean and unmarked with no damage, very tightly bound. Book is in very good condition. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McLagan International, Incorporated, 1988
ISBN 10: 0913147036 ISBN 13: 9780913147030
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 124 p. No previous owner's name; clean tight inside pages, no bent corners; HC 45.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McLagan International, Inc., 1982
ISBN 10: 0913147036 ISBN 13: 9780913147030
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McLagan International, Inc., 1982
ISBN 10: 0913147036 ISBN 13: 9780913147030
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McLagan International, Inc., 1982
ISBN 10: 0913147036 ISBN 13: 9780913147030
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 1881052761 ISBN 13: 9781881052760
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 1881052761 ISBN 13: 9781881052760
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 1881052761 ISBN 13: 9781881052760
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 1881052761 ISBN 13: 9781881052760
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McLagan International, Inc., 1982
ISBN 10: 0913147036 ISBN 13: 9780913147030
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McLagan & Associates Products, 1985
ISBN 10: 0913147028 ISBN 13: 9780913147023
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Printing. Ex-Library paperback with the usual markings, attachments, and library wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McLagan International, Incorporated, Saint Paul, MN, U.S.A., 1988
ISBN 10: 0913147036 ISBN 13: 9780913147030
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Publisher: MaLagan International, Inc., 1988, Good, HB, ISBN: 091-3147-03-6. Book.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Universitaria Ramón Areces, 2001
ISBN 10: 8480044659 ISBN 13: 9788480044653
Librería: Multilibro, Collado Villalba, M, España
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComunicación Información Desarrollo Psicología Arte de Hablar Autoayuda Crecimiento Personal Ed. Centro de Estudios Ramón Areces. 161 págs. 16 x 23 cm. Estado, bien. Índice: Fundamentos de la comunicación cara a cara. Seis destrezas comunicativas. Destrezas receptivas. Destrezas expresivas. Juegos comunicativos. La práctica de la comunicación car GASTOS DE ENVÍO ORDINARIO HASTA 1 KILO, GRATIS. (3,50 el Kilo de más o fracción) Los PEDIDOS DE MENOS DE 6 euros tienen unos gastos de 1 euro.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McLagan International, Inc., 1982
ISBN 10: 0913147036 ISBN 13: 9780913147030
Librería: The Good Books Store, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 49,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. 1st edition, book and jacket fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 1881052761 ISBN 13: 9781881052760
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!