Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0195395166 ISBN 13: 9780195395167
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0195395166 ISBN 13: 9780195395167
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,14
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0195395166 ISBN 13: 9780195395167
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, Humana Press., 2014
ISBN 10: 1627037721 ISBN 13: 9781627037723
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoX, 245 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Methods in Molecular Biology; 1112. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0195395166 ISBN 13: 9780195395167
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Año de publicación: 1958
Librería: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Magazine. Condición: Good. Cover By McKeown and Thomson , Stories Illustrated By Turner, Quinn and McKeown Ilustrador. Some wear and creasing; good overall. Contains: War Against Darkness (Temple), The Fires Die Down (Silverberg), Ninian's Experiences (Aldiss), The Beatific Smile (Tubb), Wish Upon a Star (Ridley). Book.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0195395166 ISBN 13: 9780195395167
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 44,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0195395166 ISBN 13: 9780195395167
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 47,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,45
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0195395166 ISBN 13: 9780195395167
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 50,01
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 0195395166 ISBN 13: 9780195395167
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 54,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. The Oxford Anthology of Literature in the Roman World gathers together critical examples of Roman literature from the earliest poets and playwrights to the last writers of Roman antiquity. Vibrant, witty, and informative, this volume provides a welcome introduction to the literature of our ancient past. Editor(s): Knox, Peter E.; McKeown, J. C. Num Pages: 656 pages, 55 illus. BIC Classification: DCQ; DQ. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 253 x 192 x 29. Weight in Grams: 1104. . 2013. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,88
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2020
ISBN 10: 0367505185 ISBN 13: 9780367505189
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 65,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 710.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 0195395166 ISBN 13: 9780195395167
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. The Oxford Anthology of Literature in the Roman World gathers together critical examples of Roman literature from the earliest poets and playwrights to the last writers of Roman antiquity. Vibrant, witty, and informative, this volume provides a welcome introduction to the literature of our ancient past. Editor(s): Knox, Peter E.; McKeown, J. C. Num Pages: 656 pages, 55 illus. BIC Classification: DCQ; DQ. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 253 x 192 x 29. Weight in Grams: 1104. . 2013. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0195395166 ISBN 13: 9780195395167
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 63,68
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 70,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2020
ISBN 10: 0367505185 ISBN 13: 9780367505189
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 83,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 710.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 70,44
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 71,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 632 pages. 10.00x7.75x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Great Britain, 2013
ISBN 10: 0195395166 ISBN 13: 9780195395167
Librería: Berry Books, Berry, NSW, Australia
EUR 62,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Size: 9"-10" Tall. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Reference; Literature & Literary. ISBN: 0195395166. ISBN/EAN: 9780195395167. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 45159.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 92,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 710 pages. 9.68x6.85x1.46 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 112,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 96,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 632 pages. 10.00x7.75x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 65,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEinband - flex.(Paperback). Condición: New. Danny Hunter is a Senior Scientist in the Healthy Diets from Sustainable Food Systems Initiative at Bioversity International, Rome, Italy, and is a member of the Healthy Food Systems node, Charles Perkins Centre, University of Sydney, Au.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 117,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 59,75
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Routledge Handbook of Agricultural Biodiversity | Danny Hunter (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2020 | Routledge | EAN 9780367505189 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 130,97
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Spillane, Charles M.; McKeown, Peter C. Series: Methods in Molecular Biology. Num Pages: 255 pages, 27 black & white illustrations, 12 colour illustrations, 15 black & white tables, biograp. BIC Classification: MFN; PST. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 261 x 178 x 19. Weight in Grams: 640. . 2014. Hardback. . . . .