Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbus Creative Cooperative, 2012
ISBN 10: 0983520550 ISBN 13: 9780983520559
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Perrin Professional Group, 2020
ISBN 10: 099964775X ISBN 13: 9780999647752
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Perrin Professional Group, 2020
ISBN 10: 099964775X ISBN 13: 9780999647752
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Daily Motivational Quotes ed. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Society for Human Resource Management, Alexandria, Virginia, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 158644008X ISBN 13: 9781586440084
Librería: Books to Die For, The Woodlands, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VG/VG. First edition. 302 pp. DJ lightly rubbed with heavier rubbing at edges and corners. Shallow edge curls, spine edge creasing. Spine square, tight. Interior bright, clean. No marks. Very nice reading/reference copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Perrin Professional Group (edition Woman to Woman ed.), 2017
ISBN 10: 0999647709 ISBN 13: 9780999647707
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Woman to Woman ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Moose Country Press, 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0964221314 ISBN 13: 9780964221314
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: near fine. Pbk 136pp light shelfwear to covers otherwise an unread copy excellent clean tight unmarked as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Perrin Professional Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999647709 ISBN 13: 9780999647707
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Publicado por Sony Pictures Home Entertainment, 2003
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Good. some signs of wear and use; Good Viewing Copy!
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Perrin Professional Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999647709 ISBN 13: 9780999647707
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Perrin Professional Group 12/30/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999647709 ISBN 13: 9780999647707
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,74
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Woman to Woman: Straight to the Point. Book.
Publicado por Independently published
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Williams and Norgate, London, 1885
Librería: Books from the Past, Memphis, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. The sub-title is The Unification of knowledge: A Comparison of the Chief Philosophical and Religious Systems of the World. Blue cloth with gilt letters and a medallion. 566 pages; footnotes. The author wrote 1887 below his signature. The top and bottom edges of the spine strips are frayed; its sides by the joints are faded from shelf wear rubbing. Most of the boards' corners are threadbare, up to 1/4 in. The front board has a 1/4 in. threadbare spot and a 1/4 in. faded spot. The text block ends have darkened. The endpapers are split over the hinges; the front pastedown is chipped along the top edge. Light foxing is on the half-title, title, the blank page in the back, and the reverse sides of the free endpapers. Scans e-mailed upon request. Inscribed (to a Name) & Signed.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Perrin Professional Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999647709 ISBN 13: 9780999647707
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Perrin Professional Group, 2020
ISBN 10: 099964775X ISBN 13: 9780999647752
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,07
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. RETZ. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1521269157 ISBN 13: 9781521269152
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 103 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.24 inches. In Stock.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,38
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Williams and Norgate, London, 1885
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Front cover is wrinkled.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 11,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 12,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 12,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.