Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Society (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 0962688436 ISBN 13: 9780962688430
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The American Psychological Society (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 0962688428 ISBN 13: 9780962688423
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American for Psychological Science, 2003
ISBN 10: 0962688436 ISBN 13: 9780962688430
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The American Psychological Society, 1999
ISBN 10: 0962688428 ISBN 13: 9780962688423
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 0962688436 ISBN 13: 9780962688430
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 0962688436 ISBN 13: 9780962688430
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The American Psychological Society, 1999
ISBN 10: 0962688428 ISBN 13: 9780962688423
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The American Psychological Society, 1999
ISBN 10: 0962688428 ISBN 13: 9780962688423
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Psychological Society, 2005
ISBN 10: 0962688444 ISBN 13: 9780962688447
Librería: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Soft cover in overall good shape with general wear. Binding firm and square. clean throughout.
EUR 8,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The American Psychological Socie, 1999
ISBN 10: 0962688428 ISBN 13: 9780962688423
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1996
ISBN 10: 1882982118 ISBN 13: 9781882982110
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The American Psychological Society, 1999
ISBN 10: 0962688428 ISBN 13: 9780962688423
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rylance, Athena Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ckbooks Publishing 12/1/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1949085511 ISBN 13: 9781949085518
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Rylance, Athena Ilustrador. The Collector's World: More Musings on Collecting and American Antiiques. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 0962688436 ISBN 13: 9780962688430
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 0962688436 ISBN 13: 9780962688430
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Psychological Society (edition )
ISBN 10: 0962688452 ISBN 13: 9780962688454
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rylance, Athena Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rylance, Athena Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Psychological Society, 2005
ISBN 10: 0962688444 ISBN 13: 9780962688447
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ckbooks Publishing 12/1/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 194908552X ISBN 13: 9781949085525
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. The Collector's World: More Musings on Collecting and American Antiiques. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baron Perlman 3/20/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1966219083 ISBN 13: 9781966219088
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Reflections on Collecting: Still Musing on Collecting and American Antiques. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Irwin, Homewood, Illinois, 1990
ISBN 10: 0256069808 ISBN 13: 9780256069808
Librería: Ghost River Rare and Used Books, Cremona, AB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Homewood, Illinois: Irwin, 1990. 241 pages includes index. Cover is clean, bright. No former owner's name. Text is clean and unmarked. A nice copy. Presumed First. Very Good.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rylance, Athena Ilustrador. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baron Perlman 3/20/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1966219059 ISBN 13: 9781966219057
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Reflections on Collecting: Still Musing on Collecting and American Antiques. Book.