Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rob Pepper Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rob Pepper Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Rob Pepper Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 2006
ISBN 10: 0529123452 ISBN 13: 9780529123459
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rob Pepper Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rob Pepper Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rob Pepper Ilustrador. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rob Pepper Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Rob Pepper Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Pub, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A., 2006
ISBN 10: 0529123452 ISBN 13: 9780529123459
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Rob Pepper Ilustrador. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Rob Pepper Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0529123452 ISBN 13: 9780529123459
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rob Pepper Ilustrador. Last Eyewitness-VC: The Final Week (Voice) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson Publishers 10/05/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0529123452 ISBN 13: 9780529123459
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rob Pepper Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por HBO Studios 2004-02-03 00:00:00, 2004
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Watts, London, UK, 1984
ISBN 10: 0863131107 ISBN 13: 9780863131103
Librería: Sarah Zaluckyj, KINGTON, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. Slim hardback, glossy, pictorial hardback binding. 30 pages. No dustjacket. Colour phtographic illustrations. Light wear to covers' corners and spine-ends. Ex-library with usual stamps and labe;s o/w very clean pages.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rebellion Publishing Ltd., 2024
ISBN 10: 1837862494 ISBN 13: 9781837862498
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / Softback. Condición: Brand New. 128 pages. 10.87x8.23x0.51 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por New Engish Library, London, 1996
Librería: Riley Books, Oswaldtwistle, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fine. Cover: Chris Moore Ilustrador. First Paperback Edition. Unread copy - as new. When Nathan Lake won a place at Rada he reckoned he was halfway to Hollywood. Twelve years later, he's out of work, bitter, broke and alone. Not to worry, because Conrad Dreave is in town. And Conrad Dreave can fix things. He calls himself an agent, but he's so much more. He won't take commission. But he'll certainly take his cut. By turns speedy, scary and sexy, Mark Pepper's first thriller us a genuine scream. Book.
Publicado por New Epoch Press, USA, 2003
Librería: Riley Books, Oswaldtwistle, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLarge Soft Cover. Condición: Fine. Cover: Chris Pepper Ilustrador. First. 208 pages. Contributions by Peadar O. Guilin, Joseph A. McCullough, Todd McAulty, S. C. Smith, Michael H. Payne, Jennifer Busick, Brian A. Hopkins, Don Bassingthwaite, and Shawn L. Johnson. Size: 10" x 7". Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Federation Press, Australia, 2004
ISBN 10: 1862874131 ISBN 13: 9781862874138
Librería: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, Australia
EUR 21,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. Second Edition. 266 pages. There is a small crease on the cover. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown. Size: Size E: 8"-9" Tall (203-228mm).
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dance Collection Danse/Presse, Toronto, 2007
ISBN 10: 0929003632 ISBN 13: 9780929003634
Librería: Lower Beverley Better Books, Lyndhurst, ON, Canada
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 60,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Chris Randle, photography- Covers Ilustrador. No Edition Stated. Biography of contact dancer Peter Bingham. Profusely illustrated with b/w and colour photographs. Acknowledgments by author. Foreword by Max Wyman. Book recounts subject's life from the early 1950's and 60's to the time of publication. 176 pp. plus: List of Works by Peter Bingham, Source Notes, Index. Book has minuscule corner wear, ow, as new. Inscribed, dedicated to Melanie and SIGNED by Peter. Bookseller's Inventory # 172774. By Biographee.
EUR 88,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 115,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 222,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 232,15
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 232,83
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 249,43
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2007
ISBN 10: 0849340918 ISBN 13: 9780849340918
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 262,89
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. x + 386 1st Edition.