Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. 4th edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 4th edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 4th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 5th Edition. Corners are bent. Used - Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Like New Inside & Out. Clean & Crisp! Some minimal underlining, No other Markings. You will be pleased. Excellent book! ( z1s92B ) Some minor shelf wear on dust cover. ** Fast Shipping! **.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Inc., Upper Saddle River, New Jersey, 2002
ISBN 10: 0130319503 ISBN 13: 9780130319500
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. General shelf wear, light bumping to corners. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2002
ISBN 10: 0130319503 ISBN 13: 9780130319500
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Fourth Edition. Some shelf and corner wear with very light curling and creasing. Text appears clean. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Has bookstore Stickers on the Spine and Back Cover. Good study copy. Looks Nice. Size: 24 cm. 340 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Medicine & Health; Health promotion; Nursing; ISBN: 0130319503. ISBN/EAN: 9780130319500. Dewey Code: 613 21. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561006386.
EUR 52,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 7th edition. 368 pages. 9.00x6.90x0.80 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belfast, R. Aickin & Co., 1896
Librería: West Coast Rare Books, Westport, MAYO, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 46,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. [First Edition]. 19 x 13 cm. 128 pages with a frontispiece and one small Illustration at the end. Original green cloth with gilt title on front board and spine. Deckle edges. Good condition. Rubbed and bumped, Age darkened throughout. Various names of previous owners inscribed. Part of rear free end paper missing. A few closed tears. Text block clean.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 67,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 11. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9780415858984.
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 85,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 107,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 111,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 103,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 118,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 8th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 137,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 136,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 135,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 141,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 6th edition. 368 pages. 10.63x8.43x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 154,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 148,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 304 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.