Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por darby press (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10: 0983414408 ISBN 13: 9780983414407
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dog Ear Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 145753634X ISBN 13: 9781457536342
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Barnes, Jean Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Barnes, Jean Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Barnes, Jean Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guild of the Dayton Art Institute, 1978
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Comb binding. 200 pages including index. An unattractive reading copy with numerous flaws.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. tight, uncreased spine, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,76
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Self-Publishing for Virgins: The First Time Author's Guide to Self Publishing. Book.
EUR 17,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dog Ear Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1457540223 ISBN 13: 9781457540226
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Unique Books, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket.
Año de publicación: 1978
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pineapple Press Inc.,U.S., 1998
ISBN 10: 1561640999 ISBN 13: 9781561640997
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Barnes, Jean Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pineapple Press, Inc. 2014-05-01, 2014
ISBN 10: 1561647047 ISBN 13: 9781561647040
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 9,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por National Spiritualist Association of Churches, Stow Memorial Foundation
Librería: Albion Books, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Revised Edition. Light green wraps with minor edgewear and soil, and slightly sunned spine. Stapled binding sound, interior clean. Not illustrated. No prev owner names, stickers or stamps. Not ex-library. 52 pp. No date (c. 1980s-1990s).