Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grub Street Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1911667262 ISBN 13: 9781911667261
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Haynes Publishing Group, United Kingdom, Sparkford, 2018
ISBN 10: 1785211692 ISBN 13: 9781785211690
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Racing Post 14/09/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1910497894 ISBN 13: 9781910497890
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por R & E Pub December 1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 088247975X ISBN 13: 9780882479750
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Like New. Peacock, Tom Ilustrador. Like New. May have some shelf wear from being out in store. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG. Some rubbing & edgewear; overall clean & tight. 188 pages.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1775570195. 4/7/2026 1:56:35 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Racing Post 14/09/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1910497894 ISBN 13: 9781910497890
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 11,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Publishing, Inc. 10/18/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1662461593 ISBN 13: 9781662461590
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Bugly. Book.
EUR 13,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 11,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2018. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2018. hardcover. . . . . .
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Page Publishing, Inc. 10/18/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1662465211 ISBN 13: 9781662465215
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,71
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Bugly. Book.
EUR 18,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Main Street Rag Publishing Company, Charlotte, NC, 2007
ISBN 10: 1599480816 ISBN 13: 9781599480817
Librería: Kurtis A Phillips Bookseller, Roswell, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Blue softcover with a "read-only-once" look & feel. Signed on the title page with absolutely no further inscription, by the author. Stored in sealed plastic protection and mailed (bubble-wrapped) in a sturdy Jiffy Rigi Bag envelope. We ship daily from Roswell, Ga. Serving satisfied customers since 1999. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Main Street Rag Publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 1599480816 ISBN 13: 9781599480817
Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Slight edge wear. Possible author signature.