Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 0785134212 ISBN 13: 9780785134213
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue River Writers Publications
ISBN 10: 0970528701 ISBN 13: 9780970528704
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Blue River Writers Publications Pub Date: 12/1/2000 Binding: Paperback Pages: 194 The signatures are the only writing in the book reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Today, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 0910965277 ISBN 13: 9780910965279
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Publicado por Universal, 1980
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG+. 1st Edition. A VG or better 4-page screening program. Screening programs were distributed to attendees of special, often pre-release screenings and contain film credits as well as assorted other information. They can often be harder to find than other paper from the same film. Book.
Librería: BookFarm, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New.
EUR 20,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: Symposia Community Bookstore INC, Hoboken, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked pages, minor wear to cover.
Publicado por Japan Society, 1981
Librería: Michael Knight, Bookseller, Forest Grove, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Large paperback. Top right corner of front cover is chipped. Otherwise, clean and solid. Ships from a smoke-free home. 44 pages.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Northern Ohio Bibliophilic Society, Akron, OH, 1993
Librería: Bookseller, Inc., Akron, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Manuscrito
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo pagination (24p), illustrated wraps, fine. Second printing. Jackson wrote for the Beacon Journal, was a librarian, and active in local affairs especially the Cuyahoga Valley.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coward-McCann, Inc, New York, 1973
Librería: Cher Bibler, Tiffin, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Margot Tomes Ilustrador. 21st printing. 45pp. Signed by illustrator on title page. Slight shelfwear, very good+ in very good+ dust jacket. Signed by Illustrator(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin, Boston, MA, 1983
ISBN 10: 0395332265 ISBN 13: 9780395332269
Librería: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Margot Apple (Illustrator) Ilustrador. First Edition, First Printing. EX-LIB. Text/As New; likely uncirculated. DJ/Fine; under library mylar. "Sleuths at your service. Reasonable rates. No mystery too difficult, no riddle too deep. PHOEBE DANGER DETECTIVE AGENCY 884-6000". So reads the advertisement of services of our enterprising, confident and dedicated young detective. First case: Disappearance of an old bottle of Dr. Mooseheart's Two-Minute Cough Conqueror. Aided by Dash, loyal friend and bird-watcher, pressed by time, beset by surprise turns of events, Phoebe's wits and sensibilities are taxed to the extreme! Fine copy with very fine illustrations.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 20,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bound in publisher's cloth. Hardcover. No dust jacket. Good binding and cover. Shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. This is an oversized or heavy book, which requires additional postage for international delivery outside the US.
EUR 25,18
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.