Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 2004
ISBN 10: 0071445447 ISBN 13: 9780071445443
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 2004
ISBN 10: 0071445447 ISBN 13: 9780071445443
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 2004
ISBN 10: 0071445447 ISBN 13: 9780071445443
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 0071623388 ISBN 13: 9780071623384
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 0071623388 ISBN 13: 9780071623384
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 0071623388 ISBN 13: 9780071623384
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 0071623388 ISBN 13: 9780071623384
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quality Publishing, Inc., 2001
ISBN 10: 0930011848 ISBN 13: 9780930011840
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional 01/01/2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0071445447 ISBN 13: 9780071445443
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 2004
ISBN 10: 0071445447 ISBN 13: 9780071445443
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goliath Publishing 6/18/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0955841801 ISBN 13: 9780955841804
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. In My Mind's 'I'. Book.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quality Publishing, Inc., 2001
ISBN 10: 0930011848 ISBN 13: 9780930011840
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional 01/01/2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0071445447 ISBN 13: 9780071445443
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Acceptable. Highlighting/Underlining/Notes etc. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Publicado por University Publishing Company 1943 BA, Lincoln, KANSAS CITY;, 1943
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Illustrated by KELLER, PAUL LINE ILUSTRATIONS. Ilustrador. First Edition?. GOOD CONDITION,EX "JEFFERSON DISTRICT #170 COOK COUNTY SCHOOL,ILLINOIS"; Wraparound paper covers show man & family ,log cabin near mt Hood? White titles on green double spine stapled paper pamplet.; 64pg THIN pages; EARLY READER FEATURING OREGON SETTINGS AND SETTLER THEMES FOR CHILDREN. LAST PAGE IS MAP OF LEWIS & CLARK TRAVELS TRAIL.