Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Destiny Books Pub Date: 2/4/1988 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 208 First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Park Street Press (edition New Edition of Black Belt Manager), 1999
ISBN 10: 0892817941 ISBN 13: 9780892817948
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. New Edition of Black Belt Manager.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Park Street Press, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 0892817941 ISBN 13: 9780892817948
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Tight copy, 243pp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492175021 ISBN 13: 9781492175025
Librería: A1AMedia, Saint Augustine, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Obvious cover & edge wear. 04.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Create Space Independent Publishing Platform, Charleston, S. C., 2013
ISBN 10: 1475060491 ISBN 13: 9781475060492
Librería: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 301 pages, 42 chapters and an epilogue. Book is clean and binding is tight. A quite nice copy; available for immediate shipment.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1475060491 ISBN 13: 9781475060492
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1475060491 ISBN 13: 9781475060492
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Destiny Books, 1988
Librería: Old Used Books, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492175021 ISBN 13: 9781492175025
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492175021 ISBN 13: 9781492175025
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thorsons, Wellingborough, 1989
ISBN 10: 0722516258 ISBN 13: 9780722516256
Librería: Cadeby Books, Grimsby, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. UK 1st edition in very good condition. Price unclipped, no inscriptions.
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 208pp, pictorial dust jacket. Owner name on fly.
Publicado por Halcyon House, New York, 1940
Librería: Blue Moon Books, Stevens Point, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. Good/no dust jacket. Blue cloth hardcover copy. Moderate soiling and edgewear. Browning to pages. 508 pages. Nice solid copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2000
ISBN 10: 0130882453 ISBN 13: 9780130882455
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Vol. 2, 2nd Edition. Used good, writing/highlighting Quantity Available: 1. Category: History; ISBN: 0130882453. ISBN/EAN: 9780130882455. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE352785746.
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1475060491 ISBN 13: 9781475060492
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1475060491 ISBN 13: 9781475060492
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Yorker Magazine, NY, 1944
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ilonka Karasz Cover Art; Helen E. Hokinson, Richard Decker, William Steig, Pater Arno, Robert Day, Etc Ilustrador. 1st. stapled pictorial wraps; 76 clean, unmarked pages; includes: S.J. Perelman ("Pale Hands I Loathe")' dorothy Parker (Poem); Phyllis McGinley (poem); Christine Weston ("When Bulgaria Fell"); Janet Flanner (Profiles:Marshall Henri Philippe Benoni Omer Pétain, Pt IV); David Lardner (Reporter at Large: Queue on Vaclavske Squar, United Nations Relief and Rehabilitation Administration) Shirley Jackson ("A Fine Ild Firm"); mollie Painter-Downes (Letter from London) ;Talk of the Town, Books, Art, Theater, Cinema, Food Rreviews, Etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492175021 ISBN 13: 9781492175025
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492175021 ISBN 13: 9781492175025
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Heyne, München, 1988
Librería: Bokel - Antik, Bokel, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito358 S., Heyne Business 22/1032. So erringen Sie den Schwarzen Gürtel im Management. Kart., 8° leicht berieben. Bücher.
Librería: Hay Cinema Bookshop Limited, Hay on Wye, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. 8vo. xii + 206pp. Original boards. Green d/w. lettered in white, some minor wear. ISBN 0485115352 US$22.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.