Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 40,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxii, 259 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxii, 204 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxxi, 278 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxii, 259 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 38,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 58,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Appears unread. May have a retail sticker on back cover or remainder mark on the text block.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westdeutscher Verlag GmbH, 2011
ISBN 10: 3834932728 ISBN 13: 9783834932723
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,90
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 264.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westdeutscher Verlag GmbH, 2011
ISBN 10: 3834930628 ISBN 13: 9783834930620
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,75
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 232.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westdeutscher Verlag GmbH, 2011
ISBN 10: 3834931675 ISBN 13: 9783834931672
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,07
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 268.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 68,09
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Papathanassis, Alexis; Breitner, Michael; Schoen, Cornelia. Num Pages: 249 pages, 50 black & white illustrations, 1 colour illustrations, 20 black & white tables, biograph. BIC Classification: KNGS; KNSG. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 210 x 148 x 18. Weight in Grams: 344. . 2011. 2012th Edition. paperback. . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 68,36
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Gibson, Philip; Papathanassis, Alexis; Milde, Petra. Num Pages: 255 pages, 38 black & white illustrations, 31 black & white tables, biography. BIC Classification: KJM. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 210 x 148 x 14. Weight in Grams: 324. . 2011. 2011th Edition. paperback. . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 66,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gabler Verlag 8/26/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 3834919446 ISBN 13: 9783834919441
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,74
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Cruise Sector Growth: Managing Emerging Markets, Human Resources, Processes and Systems. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 68,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 76,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2009 edition. 206 pages. 8.27x5.83x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 76,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2011 edition. 230 pages. 8.20x5.80x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 77,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2011 edition. 267 pages. 8.19x5.83x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 77,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2012 edition. 260 pages. 8.00x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 78,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In English.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,83
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Papathanassis, Alexis; Breitner, Michael; Schoen, Cornelia. Num Pages: 249 pages, 50 black & white illustrations, 1 colour illustrations, 20 black & white tables, biograph. BIC Classification: KNGS; KNSG. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 210 x 148 x 18. Weight in Grams: 344. . 2011. 2012th Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,18
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Gibson, Philip; Papathanassis, Alexis; Milde, Petra. Num Pages: 255 pages, 38 black & white illustrations, 31 black & white tables, biography. BIC Classification: KJM. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 210 x 148 x 14. Weight in Grams: 324. . 2011. 2011th Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 75,58
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.