Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por [Milan] : Silvana Editoriale, 2000
ISBN 10: 8882152413 ISBN 13: 9788882152413
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Francés
ISBN 10: 885800017X ISBN 13: 9788858000175
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 8,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Silvana Editoriale s.p.a., 2000
ISBN 10: 8882152405 ISBN 13: 9788882152406
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Silvana Editoriale 01/01/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 8882152413 ISBN 13: 9788882152413
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Francés
ISBN 10: 885800017X ISBN 13: 9788858000175
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Aceptable. : Descubre los secretos para cultivar rosas con éxito con esta guía práctica. Aprende sobre las mejores variedades disponibles, cómo protegerlas de las enfermedades y plagas, y cuándo y cómo podarlas para asegurar una floración abundante. Con consejos expertos y fáciles de seguir, este libro es perfecto tanto para principiantes como para jardineros experimentados que deseen mejorar su jardín de rosas. EAN: 9788858000175 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Mes roses Autor: Paolo Cottini Editorial: Edizioni Gribaudo Idioma: fr Páginas: 96 Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por (Varese): Edizioni Lativa, (1989)., 1989
Librería: Sperry Books, Rollinsford, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Inscribed " To the greatest tree-man of the world and to his delicious wife" by author Paolo Cottini, good blue cloth, lightly rubbed dust jacket, tight binding, tiny remainder mark bottom edge, clean text Prompt, reliable service, shipped next business day. Int'l mailed via first class or priority.
Publicado por (Varese): Edizioni Lativa, (1989). (1989)., 1989
Librería: Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd., Cadyville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. - Quarto [13-3/4 inches high by 10 inches wide], cloth, in a dust wrapper. The covers are bumped. The dust jacket is rubbed with the bottom edges slightly creased & with a tear to the bottom of the front fold & another to the bottom edge of the front panel. xiii, [vi] & 220 pages. 5 pages of color maps & profuse illustrations in color and black & white. A few page edges are rubbed. Very good. The text is in Italian.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 1,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 1,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 17,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: leggermente ingiallita Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Publicado por Edizioni Lativa, 1991
Librería: Jenhams Books, Dundee, Reino Unido
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. A hardback volume in Fine condition, in a Very Good dustjacket. Text in Italian. This book is in stock now, in our UK premises. Photos of our books are available on request (dustjacket and cover illustrations vary, and unless the image accompanying the listing is marked 'Bookseller Image', it is an Abebooks Stock Image, NOT our own). BUYERS OUTSIDE UK please also note the following: 1. shipping rates apply to packets of 750g and under, and should the packed weight of an item exceed this we reserve the right to ship via 'Economy', or request extra postage prior to fulfilling the order, or cancel 2. many countries apply import or other taxes - these are the buyers responsibility; we may ask for extra payment to cover any taxes which we have to pay 'up front' on the buyer's behalf.
Publicado por Gribaudo, 2005
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.
EUR 14,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVolume In Legatura Editoriale Telata Rossa, Sopracopertina Illustr. A Colori Con Titoli In Bianco Sul Piatto Ant., Pp. 198, (6) Con 229 Fotogr. A Colori A Piena E Doppia Pagina. In Ottime Condizioni.&Nbsp;
Publicado por Lativa,, 1982
Librería: Studio Bibliografico Olubra, Castel San Giovanni, PC, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLativa, 1982. In-4, cartonato editoriale, sovracoperta, pp. 139 con 229 illustrazioni a colori nel testo e fuori testo. In ottimo stato.