Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beckley-Cardy, 1917
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por T.S. Denison & Comany, United States
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! VINTAGE LOOKING! ACTING EDITION. Some shelf wear.tanning and markings to the old fashion covers. Enjoy this ACTING EDITION SCRIPT, a rare treat from days gone by.
Publicado por T. S. Denison & Company, Publishers/Chicago, Illinois,, 1915
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, dark green with gold lettering, 370 pages, 5 3/8 x 7 7/8 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Publicado por T.S. Denison, Chicago, 1915
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 370 pp., Illus, Grn Hardback, Gilt title & Campus Design F cover, edgewear else VG.
Año de publicación: 1915
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Publicado por Beckley-Cardy Company, Chicago, 1917
Librería: Camp Hill Books, Camp Hill, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 103 pages. 23 short scripts for children to perform. Ink inscription on reverse of title page; contents otherwise clean. Some soiling to covers with two paper tears at spine. Sticker on front cover from Roberts & Meck, Inc., Harrisburg, PA.
Publicado por T. S. Denison . 1915, Chicago, 1915
Librería: Parker's Rare Books, Ontario, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Dark green cloth, gilt lettering on front cover and spine, large 12 mo, 370 pp. + ads at rear. No marks in book, binding solid. Gilt lettering bright. Covers show minor edge wear, edges of text block somewhat soiled. Book condition VG-. Binding: HB.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,92
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,95
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por T. S. Denison, Chicago, 1915
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth Hard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 370pp + publisher's ads. Numerous text illustrations. Attractive gilt-stamped cloth. "Dedicated to the Class of 1896, Corunna High School, Michigan".
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,53
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Beckley-Cardy Co., Chicago, 1917
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good -. 23 short plays (sketches) for children. White wraps have edgewear, closed tear at spine top. Color illustration on front is bright and unmarked. Pages have lightly browned. Former owner name on front in pencil, light pencil notations inside. Binding is sound. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Backley Cardy Co, Chicago, 1917
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Very good condition for it's age. Clean text, good binding. Slight corner bumping. Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,35
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,39
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por T.S. Denison & Comany, United States, 1928
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! VINTAGE LOOKING! ACTING EDITION. Some shelf wear.tanning and markings to the old fashion covers. Enjoy this ACTING EDITION SCRIPT, a rare treat from days gone by.
Publicado por Beckley-Cardy Company, 1917
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. VINTAGE ACTING SCRIPT FROM BACK IN THE OLDEN DAYS. Vintage looking script with some tanning to the covers. Some toning to the pages. Delicate and rare. Enjoy this older script a treasure from days gone by.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,77
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,06
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,09
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Año de publicación: 1943
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book. Solid binding. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Publicado por Beckley-Cardy, 1917
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,98
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,09
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,10
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,14
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,31
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.